
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 87114 de Albuquerque, NM menos de $1,000 (119 Alquileres)Página 2 de 3


3600 Osuna Rd NE

1111 Amherst Dr SE

Trailhead at Chamizal - NOW LEASING

Casitas de Colores

The Franz

Mountain View II Apartments

Welcome Home To Rio Volcan!

Crescent Ridge

Imperial

Sterling Downtown

Faraday

Los Arcos

Del Lago Apartments

The Crossroads

El Campo Apartments

1606-1612 Coal Ave SE

Don Quixote Apartments

Rainbow Apartments

402 Cornell Dr SE

Omni House

Route 66 Headquarters

Plaza Del Sol

Tierra Pointe

Adobe Manor Apartments

Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment with Private Patio

Graceland Plaza Apartments

Regina & Walter/Silver Apartments

Skylight Apartments

University Village

West Central Apartments

Marbella-Income Restricted Waitlist

New Life Homes 4

Downtown @ 700

Canon de Arrowhead

5315 Yucca Cir NE

Aztec Manor

3617 Wellesley Dr SE

Sawmill Lofts

University Studio Apartments

Carousel

Villa Nueva Senior Apartments

El Sol

210 High St NE

816 Coal Ave SW

Somerset Lofts

Manzano

1611 Gold Ave SE

Columbia Apartments

Arcadia Courtyard
Albuquerque, NM Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 87114?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 87114 | $1,139 | $675 | $2,226 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 87114 | $1,380 | $439 | $5,209 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 87114 | $1,740 | $569 | $5,762 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 87114 | $2,288 | $1,150 | $5,914 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en 87114 | $3,324 | $1,300 | $10,075 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 87114 de Albuquerque
Explorar Albuquerque
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 87114
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 87114?
Actualmente hay 353 Apartamentos Estudios en 87114 con alquileres que van desde $675 hasta $2,226, con un precio medio de $1,139.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 87114?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 87114 varian entre $439 y $5,209 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,380
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 87114?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 87114 van desde $569 hasta $5,762. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,740
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 87114?
En estos momentos hay 97 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 87114 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,150 y $5,914 - con una media de $2,288 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

A Local Experts Guide To The Best Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Albuquerque
Written by: Esther Lombardi
Albuquerque, New Mexico, offers culture, diversity, and beautiful landscapes. Each neighborhood blends historic charm with nature, education, and entertainment.

The Students Guide to Albuquerque: Top Neighborhoods That Put CNM and UNM Life Within Reach
Written by: Esther Lombardi
There’s more to Albuquerque than just the breathtaking landscapes and tasty green chilies. As both a student and a parent, I see Albuquerque as a learning hub that nurtures curiosity and encourages growth and enrichment.

Albuquerque Uncovered: Your Local Experts Guide to the High Desert City
Written by: Esther Lombardi
Hello from Albuquerque, New Mexico! I’m Esther, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Albuquerque, and I’m here to give you the inside scoop on this unique city.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.