Your message has been sent! Thank you!

Boca Club Apartments

Verified
This is a CoStar Verified® Listing

Boca Club in Orlando, FL is verified by CoStar’s® proprietary screening and fraud detection process, so you can shop and rent with confidence on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. Always protect yourself when shopping online.

(321) 204-4561
Check Availability
3114 Cr Smith St, Orlando, FL 32805

Contact

Boca Club

3114 Cr Smith St
Orlando, FL 32805
(321) 204-4561
Boca Club in Orlando, FL - Building Photo
  • 1–3 Bedrooms
  • $870-$1,650 Pricing
  • 594–981 Square Feet

Rent Specials

1 month free rent concession (for the next 12 leases!)

About Boca Club

Boca Club is located in the Lake Mann Neighborhood and 32805 Zip code of Orlando, FL. This community is professionally managed by Asset Living

Property Contact Info

Floorplan Pricing and Availability

Boca Club offers 1 to 3 Bedroom apartments starting from $1,067 and having 594–981 sq ft. Here is the current pricing and availability:

Cost CalculatorEstimate your monthly and one-time fees
  • 1 Bedroom

    1-80% HOME

    $1,067

    1 Bed, 1 Bath, 594 sq ft
    Available Now
    Cheapest 1 BedroomThis is the cheapest 1 Bedroom at this Property

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $1,067Available Now0102594

    Unit 0102 Amenities and Features

    Features

    • Cable Ready

    Living Space

    • Walk-In Closets

    Unique Features

    • All Appliances included
    • Ceramic tiles in all common area & carpet in BR

    Unit 0102 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $1,067
    • View Details and Rent Estimate

    Model Rent and Fees

    Price

    • $1,067

    1-MKT

    $1,250

    1 Bed, 1 Bath, 594 sq ft
    Available May 30

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $1,250 May 30, 20260224594

• Range

    Unit 0224 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $1,250
    • View Details and Rent Estimate

    Model Rent and Fees

    Price

    • $1,250

    Floorplan 1x1

    1 Bed, 1 Bath, 594 sq ft
     

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $870Call for Availability1x1594 sq ft

    Model Amenities and Features

    Features

    • Cable Ready

    Living Space

    • Walk-In Closets

    Unique Features

    • All Appliances included
    • Ceramic tiles in all common area & carpet in BR

    Model Rent and Fees

    Model Price

    • $870

    1-60%

    1 Bed, 1 Bath, 594 sq ft
     

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $1,067Call for Availability1-60%594 sq ft

Model Price

    • $1,067
    Show Unavailable Floorplans
  • 2 Bedrooms

    2-60%

    From $1,286

    2 Beds, 2 Baths, 725 sq ft
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq FtView Details
    $1,286Available Now0306725
    $1,286Available Now0603725
    $1,286Available Now2106725

Model Price Range

    • $1,286 - $1,450

    Current Available Pricing

    • $1,286

    Unit 0306 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $1,286
    • View Details and Rent Estimate

    Model Rent and Fees

    Model Price Range

    • $1,286 - $1,450

    Unit 0603 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $1,286
    • View Details and Rent Estimate

    Model Rent and Fees

    Model Price Range

    • $1,286 - $1,450

    Unit 2106 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $1,286
    • View Details and Rent Estimate

    Model Rent and Fees

    Model Price Range

    • $1,286 - $1,450

    2-80% HOME

    $1,286

    2 Beds, 2 Baths, 725 sq ft
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq FtView Details
    $1,286Available Now0605725
    $1,286Available Now0119725
    $1,286Available Now0411725

    Model Amenities and Features

    Features

    • Cable Ready

    Living Space

    • Walk-In Closets

    Unique Features

    • All Appliances included
    • Ceramic tiles in all common area & carpet in BR

    Model Rent and Fees

    Model Price

    • $1,286

    Unit 0605 Amenities and Features

    Features

    • Cable Ready

    Living Space

    • Walk-In Closets

    Unique Features

    • All Appliances included
    • Ceramic tiles in all common area & carpet in BR

    Unit 0605 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $1,286
    • View Details and Rent Estimate

    Model Rent and Fees

    Price

    • $1,286

    Unit 0119 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $1,286
    • View Details and Rent Estimate

    Model Rent and Fees

    Price

    • $1,286

    Unit 0411 Amenities and Features

    Features

    • Cable Ready

    Living Space

    • Walk-In Closets

    Unique Features

    • All Appliances included
    • Ceramic tiles in all common area & carpet in BR

    Unit 0411 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $1,286
    • View Details and Rent Estimate

    Model Rent and Fees

    Price

    • $1,286

    2-MKT

    $1,450

    2 Beds, 2 Baths, 725 sq ft
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $1,450Available Now0121725

    Unit 0121 Amenities and Features

    Features

    • Cable Ready

    Living Space

    • Walk-In Closets

    Unique Features

    • All Appliances included
    • Ceramic tiles in all common area & carpet in BR

    Unit 0121 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $1,450
    • View Details and Rent Estimate

    Model Rent and Fees

    Price

    • $1,450

    Floorplan 2x2

    2 Beds, 2 Baths, 725 sq ft
     

    Availability Details

    Availability DateUnitSq Ft
    Call for Availability2x2725 sq ft

    Model Amenities and Features

    Features

    • Cable Ready

    Living Space

    • Walk-In Closets

    Unique Features

    • All Appliances included
    • Ceramic tiles in all common area & carpet in BR

    2-50% HOME

    2 Beds, 2 Baths, 725 sq ft
     

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $1,049Call for Availability2-50% HOME725 sq ft

    Model Amenities and Features

    Features

    • Cable Ready

    Living Space

    • Walk-In Closets

    Unique Features

    • All Appliances included
    • Ceramic tiles in all common area & carpet in BR

    Model Rent and Fees

    Model Price

    • $1,049
    Show Unavailable Floorplans
  • 3 Bedrooms

    3-80%

    3 Beds, 2 Baths, 981 sq ft
     

    Availability Details

    Availability DateUnitSq Ft
    Call for Availability3-80%981 sq ft

    Model Amenities and Features

    Features

    • Cable Ready

    Living Space

    • Walk-In Closets

    Unique Features

    • All Appliances included
    • Ceramic tiles in all common area & carpet in BR

    Floorplan 3x2

    3 Beds, 2 Baths, 981 sq ft
     

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $1,215Call for Availability3x2981 sq ft

Model Price

    • $1,215

    3-50%

    3 Beds, 2 Baths, 981 sq ft
     

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $1,217Call for Availability3-50%981 sq ft

    Model Amenities and Features

    Features

    • Cable Ready

    Living Space

    • Walk-In Closets

    Unique Features

    • All Appliances included
    • Ceramic tiles in all common area & carpet in BR

    Model Rent and Fees

    Model Price

    • $1,217

    3-60%

    3 Beds, 2 Baths, 981 sq ft
     

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    From $1,489Call for Availability3-60%981 sq ft

Model Price Range

    • $1,489 - $1,491

    3-80% HOME

    3 Beds, 2 Baths, 981 sq ft
     

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $1,489Call for Availability3-80% HOME981 sq ft

Model Price

    • $1,489

    3-MKT

    3 Beds, 2 Baths, 981 sq ft
     

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $1,650Call for Availability3-MKT981 sq ft

    Model Amenities and Features

    Features

    • Cable Ready

    Living Space

    • Walk-In Closets

    Unique Features

    • All Appliances included
    • Ceramic tiles in all common area & carpet in BR

    Model Rent and Fees

    Model Price

    • $1,650
Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.

Schedule a Tour

Schedule a Tour
Call us at: (321) 204-4561 to schedule a tour.

Property Information

  • 216 Units
  • 2 Stories
  • Built in 1989

Lease Terms

  • 11, 12, 13 mo

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified. Use the Cost Calculator to determine costs based on your needs.

Required Fees

One-Time Basics

Due at Application
Application Fee Per ApplicantiCharged per applicant.$42.00
Due at Move-In
Administrative FeeiCharged per unit.$100.00

Other Fees and Policies

Parking Fees

Surface Lot
Parking DepositiCharged Per Vehicle.$0.00

Pet Policy and Fees

No Pets Allowed

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Features and Amenities

Unique Amenities

  • All Appliances included
  • Ceramic tiles in all common area & carpet in BR

Map

3114 Cr Smith St, Orlando, FL 32805

Hours and Contact Info

Call Us - Open Now!
Currently Closed
By Appointment
Monday8:30 am–5:30 pm
Tuesday8:30 am–5:30 pm
Wednesday8:30 am–5:30 pm
Thursday8:30 am–5:30 pm
Friday8:30 am–5:30 pm
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions about Boca Club

Where is Boca Club located?

Boca Club is located at 3114 Cr Smith St near the Lake Mann area of Orlando, FL

What is the current rent range at Boca Club?

1 Bedroom to 3 Bedroom Apartments at Boca Club currently range from $1,067 to $1,450

When is the leasing office open?

  • The office Hours for Boca Club are
  • Monday 8:30 am–5:30 pm
  • Tuesday 8:30 am–5:30 pm
  • Wednesday 8:30 am–5:30 pm
  • Thursday 8:30 am–5:30 pm
  • Friday 8:30 am–5:30 pm
  • Saturday Closed
  • Sunday Closed

Are pets allowed?

Call us today to find out our pet policy and if we allow pets

Are there any rent specials?

The current rent special at Boca Club is: 1 month free rent concession (for the next 12 leases!).

Lifestyle Ratings

  • Affordability Good Value3.6

    The Boca Club Apartments are 40.13% cheaper than the average apartment in the Lake Mann area, and 49.8% cheaper than the average apartment city-wide.

    Rent Comparison to the Lake Mann Neighborhood

    FloorplanLowest Price HereNeighborhood Avg RentNbhd Avg RentCost Difference%
    1 Bedroom$870$1,435-$565-39.4%
    2 Bedroom$1,049$1,773-$724-40.8%
    3 Bedroom$1,215$2,031-$816-40.2%

    Rent Comparison to the city of Orlando

    FloorplanLowest Price HereCity Average RentCost Difference%
    1 Bedroom$870$1,717-$847-49.3%
    2 Bedroom$1,049$2,070-$1,021-49.3%
    3 Bedroom$1,215$2,468-$1,253-50.8%

    Methodology: On 05/23/2026, ApartmentHomeLiving.com compared current rents by floorplan to 117 other apartment communities in the immediate area around Boca Club (Lake Mann), and 2533 other apartment communities in Orlando using today’s up-to-date pricing using the sum/count averaging formula. This data will be updated in real-time as prices fluctuate.

    Rent Pricing Data as of 05/23/2026

Learn more about Lifestyle Search

Points of Interest

Time and distance from Boca Club.

Big Box and Retail

Target

120 W Grant St
5 minute drive / 2.61 miles away

Walgreens

5280 S John Young Pky
6 minute drive / 2.94 miles away

Macy's

4298 Millenia Blvd
6 minute drive / 3.08 miles away

Colleges and Universities

University of Central Florida - Downtown Campus

500 W Livingston St
5 minute drive / 2.37 miles away

Valencia Community College - Downtown Center

601 W Livingston St
5 minute drive / 2.58 miles away

Valencia Community College - West Campus

1800 South Kirkman Road
5 minute drive / 2.68 miles away

Groceries

Publix

1400 E Colonial Dr
8 minute drive / 3.88 miles away

The Fresh Market

1500 N Mills Ave
8 minute drive / 4.09 miles away

Whole Foods

1030 N Orlando Ave
13 minute drive / 6.36 miles away

Hospitals

Orlando Health

52 W Underwood St
5 minute drive / 2.55 miles away

Aspire Health Partners

1800 Mercy Dr
5 minute drive / 2.64 miles away

Adventhealth Orlando

601 E Rollins St
9 minute drive / 4.25 miles away

Military Bases

Naval Training Center

14 minute drive / 6.91 miles away