Your message has been sent! Thank you!

Living Fully Sevierville Apartments

Verified
This is a CoStar Verified® Listing

Living Fully Sevierville in Sevierville, TN is verified by CoStar’s® proprietary screening and fraud detection process, so you can shop and rent with confidence on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. Always protect yourself when shopping online.

(865) 366-4532
Check Availability
1023 Center View Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

Contact

Living Fully Sevierville

1023 Center View Rd
Sevierville, TN 37862
(865) 366-4532
Living Fully Sevierville in Sevierville, TN - Building Photo
  • Studio–3 Bedrooms
  • $1,199-$2,279 Pricing
  • 604–1,310 Square Feet

Rent Specials

NOW OFFERING UP TO 2 MONTHS FREE~~RESTRICTIONS APPLY; MUST MOVE IN BY 5/30/2026.

About Living Fully Sevierville

Living Fully Sevierville is located in the 37862 Zip code of Sevierville, TN. This community is professionally managed by Dream Live Prosper Communities

Property Contact Info

Floorplan Pricing and Availability

Living Fully Sevierville offers Studio to 3 Bedroom apartments starting from $1,199 and having 604–1,310 sq ft. Here is the current pricing and availability:

  • Studio

    The Forge

    From $1,199

    Studio, 1 Bath, 604 sq ft
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq FtDepositView Details
    $1,209Available Now3102604$1,200
    $1,209Available Now3105604$1,200
    $1,199Available Now3402604$1,200

Model Price Range

    • $1,199 - $1,235

    Current Available Pricing

    • $1,199 - $1,209

    Deposit

    • $1,200 deposit

    Unit 3102 Amenities and Features

    Unique Features

    • 1st Floor

    Unit 3102 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $1,209

    Deposit

    • $1,200 deposit

    Model Rent and Fees

    Model Price Range

    • $1,199 - $1,235

    Unit 3105 Amenities and Features

    Unique Features

    • 1st Floor

    Unit 3105 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $1,209

    Deposit

    • $1,200 deposit

    Model Rent and Fees

    Model Price Range

    • $1,199 - $1,235

    Unit 3402 Amenities and Features

    Unique Features

    • 4th Floor

    Unit 3402 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $1,199

    Deposit

    • $1,200 deposit

    Model Rent and Fees

    Model Price Range

    • $1,199 - $1,235
  • 1 Bedroom

    The Smokey

    From $1,399

    1 Bed, 1 Bath, 873 sq ft
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq FtDepositView Details
    $1,399Available Now6401873$1,200
    $1,429Available Now5309873$1,200
    $1,499Available Now3409873$1,200

Model Price Range

    • $1,399 - $1,584

    Current Available Pricing

    • $1,399 - $1,499

    Deposit

    • $1,200 deposit

    Unit 6401 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $1,399

    Deposit

    • $1,200 deposit

    Model Rent and Fees

    Model Price Range

    • $1,399 - $1,584

    Unit 5309 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $1,429

    Deposit

    • $1,200 deposit

    Model Rent and Fees

    Model Price Range

    • $1,399 - $1,584

    Unit 3409 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $1,499

    Deposit

    • $1,200 deposit

    Model Rent and Fees

    Model Price Range

    • $1,399 - $1,584
  • 2 Bedrooms

    The Volunteer

    From $1,629

    2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1059 sq ft
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq FtDepositView Details
    $1,799Available Now52061059$1,200
    $1,799Available Now54051059$1,200
    $1,799Available Now61031059$1,200

Model Price Range

    • $1,629 - $1,874

    Current Available Pricing

    • $1,799

    Deposit

    • $1,200 deposit

    Unit 5206 Amenities and Features

    Unique Features

    • Premium Floor Level

    Unit 5206 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $1,799

    Deposit

    • $1,200 deposit

    Model Rent and Fees

    Model Price Range

    • $1,629 - $1,874

    Unit 5405 Amenities and Features

    Unique Features

    • 4th Floor

    Unit 5405 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $1,799

    Deposit

    • $1,200 deposit

    Model Rent and Fees

    Model Price Range

    • $1,629 - $1,874

    Unit 6103 Amenities and Features

    Unique Features

    • Premium Floor Level

    Unit 6103 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $1,799

    Deposit

    • $1,200 deposit

    Model Rent and Fees

    Model Price Range

    • $1,629 - $1,874
  • 3 Bedrooms

    The Rocky Top

    From $2,129

    3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1310 sq ft
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq FtDepositView Details
    $2,199Available Now43111310$1,200
    $2,249Available Now33111310$1,200
    $2,279Available Now12111310$1,200

Model Price Range

    • $2,129 - $2,279

    Current Available Pricing

    • $2,199 - $2,279

    Deposit

    • $1,200 deposit

    Unit 4311 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $2,199

    Deposit

    • $1,200 deposit

    Model Rent and Fees

    Model Price Range

    • $2,129 - $2,279

    Unit 3311 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $2,249

    Deposit

    • $1,200 deposit

    Model Rent and Fees

    Model Price Range

    • $2,129 - $2,279

    Unit 1211 Amenities and Features

    Unique Features

    • Premium Floor Level

    Unit 1211 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $2,279

    Deposit

    • $1,200 deposit

    Model Rent and Fees

    Model Price Range

    • $2,129 - $2,279
Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.

Schedule a Tour

Schedule a Tour
Call us at: (865) 366-4532 to schedule a tour.

Property Information

  • 312 Units
  • 4 Stories
  • Built in 2025

Lease Terms

  • 12 - 24 mo

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Required Fees

One-Time Basics

Due at Application
Application Fee Per ApplicantiCharged per applicant.$75.00
Due at Move-In
Administrative FeeiCharged per unit.$150.00

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Features and Amenities

On-Site Services

  • Property Manager On Site
  • 24 Hour Access

Map

1023 Center View Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

Hours and Contact Info

Call Us - Open Now!
Currently Closed
By Appointment
Monday9:00 am–6:00 pm
Tuesday9:00 am–6:00 pm
Wednesday9:00 am–6:00 pm
Thursday9:00 am–6:00 pm
Friday9:00 am–6:00 pm
Saturday10:00 am–5:00 pm
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions about Living Fully Sevierville

Where is Living Fully Sevierville located?

Living Fully Sevierville is located at 1023 Center View Rd, Sevierville, TN

What is the current rent range at Living Fully Sevierville?

Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments at Living Fully Sevierville currently range from $1,199 to $2,279

When is the leasing office open?

  • The office Hours for Living Fully Sevierville are
  • Monday 9:00 am–6:00 pm
  • Tuesday 9:00 am–6:00 pm
  • Wednesday 9:00 am–6:00 pm
  • Thursday 9:00 am–6:00 pm
  • Friday 9:00 am–6:00 pm
  • Saturday 10:00 am–5:00 pm
  • Sunday Closed

Are pets allowed?

Call us today to find out our pet policy and if we allow pets

Are there any rent specials?

The current rent special at Living Fully Sevierville is: NOW OFFERING UP TO 2 MONTHS FREE~~RESTRICTIONS APPLY; MUST MOVE IN BY 5/30/2026..

Lifestyle Ratings

  • Affordability Nice Value3.0

    The Living Fully Sevierville Apartments are 2.23% cheaper than the average apartment city-wide.

    Rent Comparison to the city of Sevierville

    FloorplanLowest Price HereCity Average RentCost Difference%
    Studio$1,199$1,209-$10-0.8%
    1 Bedroom$1,399$1,453-$54-3.7%
    2 Bedroom$1,629$1,806-$177-9.8%
    3 Bedroom$2,129$2,020+$1095.4%

    Methodology: On 05/16/2026, ApartmentHomeLiving.com compared current rents by floorplan to 144 other apartment communities in Sevierville using today’s up-to-date pricing using the sum/count averaging formula. This data will be updated in real-time as prices fluctuate.

    Rent Pricing Data as of 05/16/2026

Learn more about Lifestyle Search

Renters Reviews and Ratings

5.0
3 Renters Reviews
  • Found a gem

    September 19, 2025
    Lucked out and found Fully Living while under construction. 2nd to move in and been AWESOME since day one. Hannah and Kaylen are great and very helpful. Amenities “now open” are great. Super brand new unit is awesome. I took a two bedroom and it’s very spacious. Whoever designed this knew the importance of storage. Forget the other crap out there. Live where you should live. Living Fully
    • Property Manager Responded

      September 22, 2025
      Thank you for your positive feedback about Living Fully Sevierville! We're thrilled to hear you've had an awesome experience since moving in and appreciate your kind words about Hannah and Kaylen. We're delighted you're enjoying your spacious apartment and the amenities. -The Team at Living Fully Sevierville
    Review from Apartments.com
  • Phenomenal Experience

    September 19, 2025
    Being one of the first residents of Living Fully, I can honestly say it has been one of the smoothest and most pleasant experiences moving into a new complex. Obviously the apartments are new, well constructed, and the amenities are great. Furthermore customer service has been absolutely phenomenal. Hannah and Kaylen have been there with us every step of the way and always going above and beyond. I cannot say enough good things about my experience at Living Fully.