Your message has been sent! Thank you!

Norton Links Apartments

Verified
This is a CoStar Verified® Listing

Norton Links Apartments in Norton, MA is verified by CoStar’s® proprietary screening and fraud detection process, so you can shop and rent with confidence on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. Always protect yourself when shopping online.

(508) 374-9440
Check Availability
195 Mansfield Ave, Norton, MA 02766

Contact

Norton Links Apartments

195 Mansfield Ave
Norton, MA 02766
(508) 374-9440
Norton Links Apartments in Norton, MA - Building Photo
  • Studio–3 Bedrooms
  • $2,285-$4,080 Total Monthly Price18 Month Lease Term

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $2,130 - $3,925
    Required Monthly Fees
    $155

    Total Monthly Price
    $2,285 - $4,080
  • 538–1,548 Square Feet

Rent Specials

Includes High Speed Internet, Valet Trash Front Door Pick Up, Access to all Amenities and more!~~Great rates! Call us today! Limited Time! No security deposit ***ask for details*** Don't forget to check out our sister property Newport Avenue Apartment Homes!!!

About Norton Links Apartments

Norton Links Apartments is located in the 02766 Zip code of Norton, MA. This community is professionally managed by A.R. Building Company

Property Contact Info

Floorplan Pricing and Availability

Norton Links Apartments offers Studio to 3 Bedroom apartments starting from $2,285 and having 538–1,548 sq ft. Here is the current pricing and availability:

  • Studio

    Open One Bed - 1

    $2,285

    Studio, 1 Bath, 538 sq ft
    Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $2,130
    Required Monthly Fees
    $155

    Total Monthly Price
    $2,285
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $2,285Available NowOpen One Bed - 1538 sq ft
    Prices shown for this property are the Total Monthly Price including Fees.

Model Price

    • $2,285Total Monthly Price
      Base Rent: $2,130
      Required Monthly Fees: $155

    Open One Bed - 2

    $2,285

    Studio, 1 Bath, 538 sq ft
    Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $2,130
    Required Monthly Fees
    $155

    Total Monthly Price
    $2,285
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $2,285Available NowOpen One Bed - 2538 sq ft

Model Price

    • $2,285Total Monthly Price
      Base Rent: $2,130
      Required Monthly Fees: $155
  • 1 Bedroom

    One Bedroom - 3.1

    $2,515

    1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft
    Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $2,360
    Required Monthly Fees
    $155

    Total Monthly Price
    $2,515
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $2,515Available NowOne Bedroom - 3.1728 sq ft

Model Price

    • $2,515Total Monthly Price
      Base Rent: $2,360
      Required Monthly Fees: $155

    One Bedroom - 3.2

    $2,690

    1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft
    Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees
    $155

    Total Monthly Price
    $2,690
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $2,690Available NowOne Bedroom - 3.2792 sq ft

Model Price

    • $2,690Total Monthly Price
      Base Rent: $2,535
      Required Monthly Fees: $155
  • 2 Bedrooms

    Two Bedroom - 4.1

    $2,970

    2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1102 sq ft
    Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $2,815
    Required Monthly Fees
    $155

    Total Monthly Price
    $2,970
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $2,970Available NowTwo Bedroom - 4.11102 sq ft

Model Price

    • $2,970Total Monthly Price
      Base Rent: $2,815
      Required Monthly Fees: $155

    Two Bedroom - 4.2

    $2,985

    2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1108 sq ft
    Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees
    $155

    Total Monthly Price
    $2,985
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $2,985Available NowTwo Bedroom - 4.21108 sq ft

Model Price

    • $2,985Total Monthly Price
      Base Rent: $2,830
      Required Monthly Fees: $155

    Two Bedroom - 5

    $3,170

    2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1264 sq ft
    Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees
    $155

    Total Monthly Price
    $3,170
    Available Now
    Largest 2 BedroomThis is the largest 2 Bedroom at this Property

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $3,170Available NowTwo Bedroom - 51264 sq ft

Model Price

    • $3,170Total Monthly Price
      Base Rent: $3,015
      Required Monthly Fees: $155
  • 3 Bedrooms

    Three Bedroom - 7

    $3,905

    3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1495 sq ft
    Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $3,750
    Required Monthly Fees
    $155

    Total Monthly Price
    $3,905
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $3,905Available NowThree Bedroom - 71495 sq ft

Model Price

    • $3,905Total Monthly Price
      Base Rent: $3,750
      Required Monthly Fees: $155

    Three Bedroom - 6.2

    $3,905

    3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1548 sq ft
    Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $3,750
    Required Monthly Fees
    $155

    Total Monthly Price
    $3,905
    Available Now
    Largest 3 BedroomThis is the largest 3 Bedroom at this Property

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $3,905Available NowThree Bedroom - 6.21548 sq ft

Model Price

    • $3,905Total Monthly Price
      Base Rent: $3,750
      Required Monthly Fees: $155

    Three Bedroom - 6.1

    $4,080

    3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1380 sq ft
    Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $3,925
    Required Monthly Fees
    $155

    Total Monthly Price
    $4,080
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $4,080Available NowThree Bedroom - 6.11380 sq ft

Model Price

    • $4,080Total Monthly Price
      Base Rent: $3,925
      Required Monthly Fees: $155
Price shown is total price based on community-supplied monthly required fees. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.

Schedule a Tour

Schedule a Tour
Call us at: (508) 374-9440 to schedule a tour.

Videos

3D Tours

Property Information

  • 100 Units
  • 4 Stories
  • Built in 2024

Lease Terms

  • 15 - 18 mo

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Required Fees

Utilities

Amenity Package Including High Speed Internet & Valet Trash Front Door Trash PickupiCharged per unit.$155.00/mo

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.