Homes for Rent in Bader Field Neighborhood of Atlantic City, NJ (124 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1420 N Arkansas Ave

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1420 N Arkansas Ave

Atlantic CityNJ08401
property at 108 S Montpelier Ave

$7,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,900

Total Monthly Price
$7,900

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

108 S Montpelier Ave

Atlantic CityNJ08401
property at 2019 Kuehnle Ave

$15,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$15,000

Total Monthly Price
$15,000

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2019 Kuehnle Ave

Atlantic CityNJ08401
property at 4009 Ventnor Ave

$6,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,000

Total Monthly Price
$6,000

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

4009 Ventnor Ave

Atlantic CityNJ08401
property at 14 N Vassar Sq

$10,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,000

Total Monthly Price
$10,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

14 N Vassar Sq

Ventnor CityNJ08406
property at 4805 Ventnor Ave

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

4805 Ventnor Ave, Unit 0, Unit 0

4805 Ventnor Ave
Ventnor CityNJ08406
property at 6104 Ventnor Ave

$20,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$20,000

Total Monthly Price
$20,000

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

6104 Ventnor Ave

Ventnor CityNJ08406
property at 201 N Portland Ave

$11,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$11,000

Total Monthly Price
$11,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

201 N Portland Ave

Ventnor CityNJ08406
property at 431 N Oxford Ave

$9,000

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

431 N Oxford Ave

Ventnor CityNJ08406
property at 5504 Ventnor Ave

$25,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5504 Ventnor Ave

Ventnor CityNJ08406
property at 6100 Boardwalk

$10,500 - $26,000

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

6100 Boardwalk

Ventnor CityNJ08406

Frequently Asked Questions about Bader Field

What type of rentals are currently available in Bader Field?

There are currently 238 Apartments for Rent in Bader Field, NJ with pricing that ranges from $1,034 to $25,000. There are also 124 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Bader Field ranging from $1,400 to $50,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Bader Field?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Bader Field ranges from $1,400 to $50,000 with an average monthly rent of $15,146.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Bader Field?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Bader Field range from $1,596 to $25,000, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,900 to $33,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $3,000 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,600.

Expert Rental Resources