Homes for Rent in Benton County, AR (704 Rentals) Page 2 of 15

Total Monthly Price
2104 Almand Dr, Unit SI ID1369205P

Total Monthly Price
31 Ravenshoe Rd, Unit SI ID1263906P

Total Monthly Price
1 Scotsdale Pl, Unit SI ID1257580P

1993 US-412, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
2612 SW Livingston Square, Unit SI FL1-ID1241301P

Total Monthly Price
10573 Jasper Ln, Unit SI ID1241346P

Total Monthly Price
30 Rutland Dr, Unit SI ID1241311P

Total Monthly Price
515 NW D St, Unit SI ID1346920P

Total Monthly Price
1701 E Old Prairie Creek Rd, Unit SI ID1221922P

Total Monthly Price
4 Sibsey Cir, Unit SI ID1230868P

Total Monthly Price
312 Crestview Dr, Unit SI ID1297039P

Total Monthly Price
10019 Kindred Hollow Rd, Unit SI ID1221865P

Total Monthly Price
10 Riordan Rd, Unit SI ID1221871P

Total Monthly Price
703 NW 10th St, Unit SI ID1221918P

Total Monthly Price
3050 W Berkeley Ave, Unit SI ID1221933P

Total Monthly Price
10 Riordan Rd, Unit SI ID1221879P

Total Monthly Price
401 SE C St, Unit SI ID1221940P

Total Monthly Price
8463 Tanglewood Rd, Unit SI ID1221905P

Total Monthly Price
59 Portsmouth Dr, Unit SI ID1221917P

Total Monthly Price
804 SW 2nd St, Unit SI ID1302335P

Total Monthly Price
8383 S Lakeshore Dr, Unit SI ID1221807P

Total Monthly Price
13 Orleton Ln, Unit SI ID1221943P

Total Monthly Price
1517 NW Bell Royal Ct, Unit SI ID1297037P

Total Monthly Price
6508 Stone Lake Dr, Unit SI ID1221824P

Total Monthly Price
32 Cheviot Ln, Unit SI ID1221944P

Total Monthly Price
4705 Spring Valley Rd, Unit SI ID1263270P

Total Monthly Price
10583 Two Girls Ln, Unit SI ID1221803P

54 Watkins Way, Unit B

Total Monthly Price
913 NE Hts Ln, Unit SI ID1257064P

Total Monthly Price
305 NW H St, Unit SI ID1241296P

Total Monthly Price
3204 Cardinal Creek Cir, Unit SI ID1241337P

Total Monthly Price
707 SE A St, Unit SI ID1241300P

Total Monthly Price
1802 NW Mustang Ave, Unit SI ID1241310P

Total Monthly Price
703 SE A St, Unit SI ID1241316P

Total Monthly Price
1308 SE E St, Unit SI ID1241345P

Total Monthly Price
8442 E McNelly Rd, Unit SI ID1221926P

Total Monthly Price
809 SE E Ct, Unit SI ID1221898P

Total Monthly Price
2318 SW Clover Ct, Unit SI ID1221889P

Total Monthly Price
604 NW B St, Unit SI ID1221860P

Total Monthly Price
301 Genesis Dr, Unit SI ID1221815P

Total Monthly Price
501 SW Duke Ave, Unit SI ID1221919P

Total Monthly Price
2505 NW 6th St, Unit SI ID1221892P

Total Monthly Price
705 NW J St, Unit SI ID1221874P

Total Monthly Price
109 NW Ozark Wy, Unit SI ID1221875P

Total Monthly Price
404 NW 4th St, Unit SI ID1221855P

Total Monthly Price
414 NW Retreat Ln, Unit SI ID1221809P

Total Monthly Price
304 Coachlight Dr, Unit SI ID1221882P

Total Monthly Price
103 SW E St, Unit SI ID1221849P

Total Monthly Price
506 SE Tourmaline Mews, Unit SI ID1221831P
Benton County, AR Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent a home in Benton County?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Benton County 2 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $1,645 | $895 | $3,500 |
| Benton County 3 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $1,934 | $1,195 | $5,500 |
| Benton County 4 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $2,465 | $1,550 | $7,500 |
| Benton County 5 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $3,219 | $2,500 | $4,800 |
Browse Homes for Rent in Benton County
Explore Benton County
Frequently Asked Questions about Benton County
What type of rentals are currently available in Benton County?
There are currently 336 Apartments for Rent in Benton County, AR with pricing that ranges from $700 to $19,945. There are also 702 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Benton County ranging from $895 to $7,500.
What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Benton County?
Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Benton County ranges from $895 to $7,500 with an average monthly rent of $2,099.
How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Benton County?
For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Benton County range from $1,225 to $15,438, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,195 to $5,500. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,550 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $1,450.