Furnished Homes for Rent in Brooklyn Navy Yard, NY (842 Rentals) Page 5 of 17
Homes for rent in Brooklyn Navy Yard, complete with furniture included - Beds, tables, chairs and more - Ready for move-in!

Total Monthly Price
74 Forsyth St, Unit SI ID1031714P

Total Monthly Price
125 Delancey St, Unit SI FL18-ID1733

Total Monthly Price
250 N 6th St, Unit SI FL3-ID1501

Total Monthly Price
227 S 4th St, Unit SI FL3-ID1865

Total Monthly Price
74 Forsyth St, Unit SI FL3-ID865

Total Monthly Price
171 Suffolk St, Unit SI FL7-ID1232

Total Monthly Price
234 E 14th St, Unit SI FL5-ID1824

Total Monthly Price
173 N 7th St, Unit SI ID1034998P

Total Monthly Price
227 S 4th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1866

Total Monthly Price
240 3rd Ave, Unit SI FL4-ID1839

Total Monthly Price
234 E 14th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1798

Total Monthly Price
248 Elizabeth St, Unit SI FL2-ID620

Total Monthly Price
130 Hope St, Unit SI FL6-ID1782

Total Monthly Price
131 Greenpoint Ave, Unit SI ID1013714P

Total Monthly Price
583 Lorimer St, Unit SI ID1013674P

Total Monthly Price
317 E 5th St, Unit SI FL3-ID878

Total Monthly Price
112 E 10th St, Unit SI ID1021937P

Total Monthly Price
508 Broadway-SI ID1035001P, Unit SI ID1035001P

Total Monthly Price
154 Atlantic Ave, Unit SI FL4-ID1726

Total Monthly Price
240 3rd Ave, Unit SI FL3-ID1731

Total Monthly Price
107 Columbia Heights, Unit SI FL2-ID1725

Total Monthly Price
350 E 19th St, Unit SI ID1021927P

Total Monthly Price
112 E 10th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1021939P

Total Monthly Price
112 E 10th St, Unit SI FL3-ID1021942P

Total Monthly Price
127 Spring St, Unit SI ID1035010P

Total Monthly Price
540 Fulton St, Unit SI FL39-ID1686

Total Monthly Price
275 S 5th St, Unit SI FL15-ID1695

Total Monthly Price
130 Hope St, Unit SI FL5-ID1712

Total Monthly Price
301 E 47th St, Unit SI FL6-ID1737

Total Monthly Price
10 St Marks Pl, Unit SI FL4-ID1765

Total Monthly Price
51 5th Ave, Unit SI FL2-ID1660

Total Monthly Price
251 N 8th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1552

Total Monthly Price
321 E 14th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1021922P

Total Monthly Price
141 Joralemon St, Unit SI FL6-ID1509

Total Monthly Price
141 Joralemon St, Unit SI FL6-ID1508

Total Monthly Price
200 Montague St, Unit SI FL2-ID1516

Total Monthly Price
209 Mulberry St, Unit SI FL2-ID995

Total Monthly Price
545 Vanderbilt Ave, Unit SI FL4-ID1022

Total Monthly Price
187 Kent Ave, Unit SI FL7-ID1045

Total Monthly Price
241 Atlantic Ave, Unit SI FL6-ID935

324 1/2 East 8 Street, Unit 3B

Total Monthly Price
521 E 5th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1646

20 Avenue A Ave, Unit 4H

Total Monthly Price
67 Wall St, Unit SI FL17-ID1621

Total Monthly Price
141 Joralemon St, Unit SI FL2-ID819

Total Monthly Price
68 Gold St, Unit SI FL4-ID961

Total Monthly Price
187 Kent Ave, Unit SI FL7-ID956

Total Monthly Price
63 Wall St, Unit SI FL6-ID1619

Total Monthly Price
527 Dean St, Unit SI FL4-ID953
Brooklyn Navy Yard, NY Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent a home in Brooklyn Navy Yard?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brooklyn Navy Yard 2 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $4,469 | $1,390 | $10,000+ |
| Brooklyn Navy Yard 3 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $2,852 | $1,160 | $10,000+ |
| Brooklyn Navy Yard 4 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $2,317 | $1,100 | $10,000+ |
| Brooklyn Navy Yard 5 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $1,566 | $1,290 | $2,910 |