
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 11203 de Brooklyn, NY (737 Alquileres)Página 13 de 15


124 Tapscott St

731 E 32nd St

729 E 32nd St

The Clifford House

3014 Glenwood Rd

129 Tapscott St

502 Montgomery St

Park Lane West

322-332 Linden Blvd

300 Linden Blvd

41 E 31st St

East Flatbush

1002 Clarkson Ave

305-315 Linden

New Clare

350 Lenox Rd

105 E 86th St

984-994 Winthrop St

Remsen Tower

Maple Court

207 E 91st St

3116 Clarendon Rd

9201 Kings Hwy

333 E 93rd St

Highway Court

455 E 92nd St

1027-1049 Clarkson Ave

473 E 92nd St

1026-1030 Willmohr St

3202 Avenue D

324 E 31st St

Winthrop

9325 Kings Hwy

9302 Kings Hwy

950 Rutland Rd

3105 Avenue D

Flatbush Gardens

414 E 94th St

360-370 East 31st Street

100 E 92nd St

279 E 94th St

9407 Kings Hwy

405 E 94th St

529-531 Maple St

800 Empire Boulevard

770 Empire Blvd

401 Schenectady Ave

Winthrop Court

Kings Court Apartments
Brooklyn, NY Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 11203?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 11203 | $5,423 | $2,646 | $8,210 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 11203 | $1,975 | $1,200 | $2,300 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 11203 | $3,586 | $1,950 | $15,210 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 11203 | $3,205 | $1,800 | $4,250 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 11203 de Brooklyn
Explorar Brooklyn
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 11203
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 11203?
Actualmente hay 360 Apartamentos Estudios en 11203 con alquileres que van desde $2,646 hasta $8,210, con un precio medio de $5,423.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 11203?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 11203 varian entre $1,200 y $2,300 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,975
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 11203?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 11203 van desde $1,950 hasta $15,210. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $3,586
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 11203?
En estos momentos hay 89 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 11203 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,800 y $4,250 - con una media de $3,205 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods for Renting in New York City
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York City is the city that never sleeps, but it’s also the city that’s often synonymous with sky-high rents and steep living costs. That said, if you’re like many of us at ApartmentHomeLiving.

Top Student Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent Near Colleges in NYC
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York City is more than just a destination—it’s a way of life, especially for students eager to dive into a melting pot of cultures, endless activities, and academic prestige.

The Local NYC Experts Guide to the Perfect Neighborhoods Near Top Employers
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York has a funny way of making your commute part of your identity.

The Unofficial NYC Playbook: An Insiders Guide to Where to Eat, Roam, and Find Your Home in the City That Never Sleeps
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
Every block of New York City feels like a stage set for daily life.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.