
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 11222 de Brooklyn, NY (1,661 Alquileres)Página 3 de 34


173 McGuinness Blvd

Meserole Green

107 Newell St

100 Newell St

127 McGuinness Blvd

226 Norman Ave

92 Diamond St

159 Meserole Ave

180 Russell St

228 Norman Ave

693 Humboldt St

179 Mcguinness Blvd

167 Russell St

134 Norman Ave

187 McGuinness Blvd

181 McGuinness Blvd

Parker House

97 Newell St

41 Jewel St

222 Calyer St

37 Jewel St

222 Eckford St

93 Newell St

166 Russell St

216 Eckford St

Belvedere XVIII

132 Norman Ave

155 Russell St

240 N Henry St

229 Calyer St

233 Calyer St

84 Newell St

231 Calyer St

218 Calyer St

130 Norman Ave

216 Calyer St

197 Nassau Ave

85 Newell St

266 Eckford St

214 Calyer St

231 Eckford St

235 Eckford St

93 McGuinness Blvd

227 Calyer St

219 Eckford St

158 Russell St

193 Nassau Ave

186 Nassau Ave

83 Newell St
Brooklyn, NY Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 11222?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 11222 | $3,312 | $1,860 | $4,875 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 11222 | $4,469 | $2,400 | $6,686 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 11222 | $5,636 | $2,500 | $9,399 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 11222 | $5,836 | $2,900 | $9,000 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en 11222 | $6,999 | $6,999 | $6,999 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 11222 de Brooklyn
Explorar Brooklyn
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 11222
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 11222?
Actualmente hay 954 Apartamentos Estudios en 11222 con alquileres que van desde $1,860 hasta $4,875, con un precio medio de $3,312.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 11222?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 11222 varian entre $2,400 y $6,686 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $4,469
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 11222?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 11222 van desde $2,500 hasta $9,399. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $5,636
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 11222?
En estos momentos hay 99 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 11222 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,900 y $9,000 - con una media de $5,836 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods for Renting in New York City
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York City is the city that never sleeps, but it’s also the city that’s often synonymous with sky-high rents and steep living costs. That said, if you’re like many of us at ApartmentHomeLiving.

Top Student Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent Near Colleges in NYC
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York City is more than just a destination—it’s a way of life, especially for students eager to dive into a melting pot of cultures, endless activities, and academic prestige.

The Local NYC Experts Guide to the Perfect Neighborhoods Near Top Employers
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York has a funny way of making your commute part of your identity.

The Unofficial NYC Playbook: An Insiders Guide to Where to Eat, Roam, and Find Your Home in the City That Never Sleeps
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
Every block of New York City feels like a stage set for daily life.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.