Apartments for Rent in the Lakeview Neighborhood of Chicago, IL with Hardwood Floors (397 Rentals) Page 5 of 8

Total Monthly Price
3919 N Janssen Ave

Total Monthly Price
1119 W George St, Unit 2C, Unit 2C

Total Monthly Price
1454 W Grace St, Unit 3D, Unit 3D

Total Monthly Price
4032 N Ashland Ave, Unit 4036.5-Garden South, Unit 4036.5-Garden South

Total Monthly Price
703 W Brompton Ave, Unit A01C, Unit A01C

Total Monthly Price
1050 W Cornelia Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
938 W Cornelia Ave, Unit #2A, Unit #2A

Total Monthly Price
533 W Roscoe St, Unit #508, Unit #508

Total Monthly Price
727 W Barry Ave, Unit #1A, Unit #1A

Total Monthly Price
812 W Diversey Pky, Unit 4, Unit 4

Total Monthly Price
703 W Brompton Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
727 W Belmont Ave, Unit #308, Unit #308

Total Monthly Price
701 W Belmont Ave, Unit #511, Unit #511

Total Monthly Price
2825 N Burling St, Unit #303, Unit #303

Total Monthly Price
951 W Cornelia Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
713 W Brompton Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
3902 N Janssen Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
544 W Surf St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
951 W Cornelia Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
429 W Roscoe St, Unit 502, Unit 502

Total Monthly Price
1537 W Addison St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
910 W George St, Unit STUDIO, Unit STUDIO

Total Monthly Price
870 W Buckingham Pl, Unit G02C, Unit G02C

Total Monthly Price
2829 N Clark St, Unit #G, Unit #G

Total Monthly Price
667 W Cornelia Ave, Unit #315, Unit #315

Total Monthly Price
648 W Roscoe St

Total Monthly Price
429 W Wellington Ave, Unit 12G, Unit 12G

Total Monthly Price
3919 N Janssen Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
3919 N Janssen Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
546 W Surf St, Unit 540-3S, Unit 540-3S

Total Monthly Price
818 W Diversey Pky, Unit P, Unit P

Total Monthly Price
429 W Roscoe St

Total Monthly Price
1110 W Oakdale Ave, Unit #GDN, Unit #GDN

Total Monthly Price
711 W Brompton Ave

Total Monthly Price
1636 W Grace St

Total Monthly Price
739 W Belmont Ave, Unit 207, Unit 207

Total Monthly Price
1450 W Cornelia Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
847 W Wellington Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
3716 N Racine Ave, Unit G, Unit G

Total Monthly Price
1057 W Cornelia Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

2737 N Hampden Ct, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
1204 Addison W St, Unit 3W, Unit 3W

3810 N Sheffield Ave, Unit 2S, Unit 2S

Total Monthly Price
813 W Waveland Ave, Unit N3, Unit N3

Total Monthly Price
511 W Belmont Ave, Unit 47, Unit 47

Total Monthly Price
837 W Cornelia Ave

439 W Melrose St, Unit 3C, Unit 3C

3915 N Janssen Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
520 W Aldine Ave
Lakeview, Chicago, IL Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Lakeview?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lakeview Studio Apartments | $1,665 | $1,050 | $2,609 |
| Lakeview 1 Bedroom Apartments | $2,282 | $1,407 | $7,956 |
| Lakeview 2 Bedroom Apartments | $3,228 | $1,840 | $10,000+ |
| Lakeview 3 Bedroom Apartments | $4,521 | $2,500 | $10,000+ |
| Lakeview 4 Bedroom Apartments | $5,435 | $4,200 | $6,750 |
| Lakeview 5 Bedroom Apartments | $5,112 | $3,900 | $6,500 |
Browse Apartments in this Neighborhood
There are currently 397 rentals with your search options within a 2 mile radius of the Lakeview Neighborhood of Chicago, IL.
See all Apartments in ChicagoExplore Chicago
Frequently Asked Questions about Lakeview Apartments with Hardwood Floors
What is the Cheapest Hardwood Floors apartment in Lakeview?
Currently the most affordable Apartment in Lakeview with Hardwood Floors is at 3643-3645 N Greenview Ave listed at $1,175.