Luxury Homes for Rent in Magnificent Mile Neighborhood of Chicago, IL (432 Rentals) Page 3 of 9
The most luxurious Homes in the Magnificent Mile area of Chicago with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

321 W Schiller St, Unit # 01, Unit # 01

401 N Wabash Ave, Unit 029C, Unit 029C

1300 N Lake Shore Dr, Unit 010B, Unit 010B

1314 N Dearborn St, Unit 001, Unit 001

220 W Scott St

220 W Scott St, Unit G, Unit G

450 E Waterside Dr, Unit 4101, Unit 4101

1000 N Lake Shore Dr, Unit 12B, Unit 12B

1035 N Dearborn St, Unit 20, Unit 20

Total Monthly Price
225 N Columbus Dr, Unit PL FL23-ID1197

Total Monthly Price
1400 N Lake Shore Dr, Unit PL FL22-ID917

Total Monthly Price
500 N Lake Shore Dr, Unit GO FL15-ID1022

Total Monthly Price
311 W Illinois St, Unit GO FL19-ID1135

Total Monthly Price
343 W Wolf Point Plaza, Unit GO ID1028837P

Total Monthly Price
637 N Wells St, Unit GO ID1047174P

Total Monthly Price
823 N Clark St, Unit GO ID1029593P

Total Monthly Price
1400 N Lake Shore Dr, Unit GO FL5-ID916

Total Monthly Price
445 E Ohio St, Unit GO FL26-ID410

Total Monthly Price
505 N State St, Unit SI FL31-ID1094

156 W Superior St, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
676 N La Salle Dr, Unit SI FL3-ID440

Total Monthly Price
311 W Illinois St, Unit SI FL9-ID819

Total Monthly Price
505 N State St, Unit SI FL24-ID1005

Total Monthly Price
200 E Illinois St, Unit SI FL11-ID878

Total Monthly Price
61 W Erie St, Unit SI FL5-ID1414

Total Monthly Price
505 N State St, Unit SI FL20-ID1143

Total Monthly Price
423 E Ohio St, Unit SI FL3-ID1393

347 W Chestnut St, Unit 1313

Total Monthly Price
17 S Wabash Ave, Unit SI ID1504151P

Total Monthly Price
61 W Erie St, Unit SI FL5-ID1415

Total Monthly Price
17 S Wabash Ave, Unit SI ID1504146P

525 N State St, Unit 2

190 E Illinois St, Unit 3005

501 N State St, Unit 2203

Total Monthly Price
210 N Wells St, Unit SI FL16-ID648

Total Monthly Price
445 E Ohio St, Unit SI FL31-ID1122

200 N Wells St, Unit 2201

Total Monthly Price
1400 N Lake Shore Dr, Unit SI FL16-ID948

Total Monthly Price
210 N Wells St, Unit SI FL19-ID271

Total Monthly Price
318 W Grand Ave, Unit SI ID1244921P

Total Monthly Price
637 N Wells St, Unit SI FL24-ID1194

Total Monthly Price
535 N St Clair St, Unit SI FL7-ID1145

Total Monthly Price
29 S LaSalle St, Unit SI ID1029572P

347 W Chestnut St, Unit 711

Total Monthly Price
215 W Lake St, Unit SI ID1028855P

Total Monthly Price
215 W Lake St, Unit SI ID1028852P

1205 N Wells St

Total Monthly Price
61 W Erie St, Unit SI FL2-ID1397

Total Monthly Price
343 W Wolf Point Plaza, Unit SI ID1028838P
Magnificent Mile, Chicago, IL Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent a home in Magnificent Mile?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magnificent Mile 2 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $4,366 | $2,400 | $10,000+ |
| Magnificent Mile 3 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $7,940 | $4,250 | $10,000+ |
| Magnificent Mile 4 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $13,594 | $5,100 | $10,000+ |
| Magnificent Mile 5 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $18,950 | $10,000 | $10,000+ |
Browse Homes for Rent in this Neighborhood
There are currently 432 rentals with your search options within a 1 mile radius of the Magnificent Mile Neighborhood of Chicago, IL.
Explore Chicago
Frequently Asked Questions about Magnificent Mile
What type of rentals are currently available in Magnificent Mile?
There are currently 553 Apartments for Rent in Magnificent Mile, IL with pricing that ranges from $1,245 to $48,409. There are also 576 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Magnificent Mile ranging from $1,492 to $24,000.
What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Magnificent Mile?