Apartamentos de alquiler con ofertas en Clarke County, GA (34 Alquileres)

Cuántos dormitoriosListo
Selecciona tu precioListo
to
Nota: Las propiedades con la insignia de Precio mensual total incluyen todas las tarifas obligatorias. Pasa el cursor sobre la insignia para ver los detalles.
Búsqueda por estilo de vidaListo
Por CaracterísticasListo
Por tipo de ComunidadListo
Características y disponibilidadListo
Listo

Apartamentos en Clarke County con ofertas especiales y descuentos disponibles en este momento: oportunidades para ahorrar dinero u obtener un mes o más de alquiler gratis.

close
Más Info
Cascades on the River
Rent Specials
$1,200 - $1,450Oferta Especial
1 Month Free Now Offering Reduced Rates on 2 Bedrooms! Ask how to get One Month Free!
See More

Cascades on the River

195 Sycamore DrAthens, GA 30606
Apropiado para Familias
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
755 Broad
Rent Specials
$1,905 - $3,950
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,905 - $3,950

Precio Mensual Total
$1,905 - $3,950
Apartamentos 1 a 3 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

755 Broad

755 E Broad StAthens, GA 30601
Amueblado
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Pointe Grand North Athens
Rent Specials
$1,530 - $1,858Oferta Especial
2 Months Free Grand Opening Special: Enjoy up to 2 Months Free Rent at our brand-new apartment community! ; Call or visit the leasing office
See More

Pointe Grand North Athens

167 Talley XingAthens, GA 30601
  • Verified
close
Más Info
Horizon at Tallassee
Rent Specials
$1,545 - $2,850Oferta Especial
Specials Move-In Specials: Call Leasing office for Specials. 65+ Senior Perks: 1 Reserved Parking Space, $100.00 monthly discount, monthly s
See More

Horizon at Tallassee

888 Horizon BoulevardAthens, GA 30606
Rent Specials
$1,644 - $2,009
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,644 - $2,009

Precio Mensual Total
$1,644 - $2,009
Apartamentos 1 a 3 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

Grand Preserve

355 The Preserve DrAthens, GA 30606
Admiten Mascotas
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
Más Info
Polo Club Athens
Rent Specials
$700 - $1,014Oferta Especial
Specials Best Deal in Athens! Save up to $1000 for Fall 2026! ; While supply lasts! Rent Gift Card values ranging from $500 - $1000. On sele
See More

Polo Club Athens

110 International DrAthens, GA 30605
Rent Specials
$1,453 - $2,048
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,453 - $2,048

Precio Mensual Total
Variable
Apartamentos Estudio a 2 DormitorioDisponible Jun 9

Flats at General Time

180 Newton Bridge RdAthens, GA 30607
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Paragon Luxury Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,515 - $1,745Oferta Especial
2 Months Free Join us Saturday (5/16/26) from 11 am-4 pm for a special Open House event! Enjoy light bites/beverages, tours of our beautiful
See More

Paragon Luxury Apartments

625 Highway 29Athens, GA 30601
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Enclave 425
Rent Specials
$560 - $625Oferta Especial
Specials Apply today for $0 down!
See More

Enclave 425

425 Riverbend PkyAthens, GA 30605
Vivienda Estudiantil
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Legacy of Athens Apartments
Rent Specials
$999 - $1,324Oferta Especial
1 Month Free 1 Month Free Rent! ; Campus Side Apartments – Double Month Savings. Receive 1 month free on a 13-month lease. Free month applie
See More

Legacy of Athens Apartments

100 Ashley CirAthens, GA 30605
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Athens Highlands
Rent Specials
$1,100 - $1,200Oferta Especial
1 Month Free *One Month Free & App Fees Waived! Ask About Our Graduate Student Discounts!* Pricing and or Specials May Change without Notice
See More

Athens Highlands

537 Fourth StAthens, GA 30601
Rent Specials
$791 - $1,629Oferta Especial
Specials Now Offering Discounted Rates AND ½ Off 1st Month’s Rent! Apply today for $50 which includes your application and administration fe
See More

Grove at Five Points

2085 S Milledge AveAthens, GA 30605
Personas Mayores
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
High Ridge Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,443 - $3,578Oferta Especial
Specials Lease by 5/20/26 and receive 2 Month's FREE RENT! Plus, apply within 48 hours of tour and we'll credit your App and Admin Fees at m
See More

High Ridge Apartments

700 Mitchell Bridge RdAthens, GA 30606
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
University Garden
Rent Specials
$734 - $1,129Oferta Especial
1 Month Free Move in by May 29th, and receive first FULL month FREE! Admin fee waived with our Look & Lease special! APPLY NOW!
See More

University Garden

189 Baxter DrAthens, GA 30606
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Holden at Oak Grove
Rent Specials
$1,566 - $4,149Oferta Especial
2 Months Free Back for a Limited Time! Enjoy Up to Two Months Free! ; Open 6 Days/Weeks - Closed on Sundays; Walk-Ins And Appointments Welco
See More

Holden at Oak Grove

110 Addison RdAthens, GA 30606
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
The 1785 Club Athens
Rent Specials
$1,450 - $3,180Oferta Especial
Specials Apply for a studio or 1-bedroom apartment and receive a $500 gift card!* Apply for a 2-bedroom apartment and receive $100 off per m
See More

The 1785 Club Athens

220 Williams StAthens, GA 30605
Vivienda Estudiantil
  • Verified
close
Más Info
Lullwater at Jennings Mill
Rent Specials
$1,475 - $2,400Oferta Especial
1 Month Free Apply today to receive 6 WEEKS FREE! The offer is valid for a limited time only and on select homes, move-in dates, and lease t
See More

Lullwater at Jennings Mill

225 Jennings Mill PkyAthens, GA 30606
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Westpark Club
Rent Specials
$1,185 - $2,045Oferta Especial
2 Months Free Stipulations Apply! Limited Time Only! Act Fast! Contact The Leasing Office For Details!
See More

Westpark Club

150 West Park DrAthens, GA 30606
Vivienda Estudiantil
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Arbor Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,019 - $1,449
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,019 - $1,449

Precio Mensual Total
$1,019 - $1,449
Apartamentos 1 a 3 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

Arbor Ridge

150 Chateau TerAthens, GA 30606
Vivienda Estudiantil
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Georgia Green Townhome Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,250 - $1,350Oferta Especial
1 Month Free Lease and move in by May 29th, get July free! Limited-Time Special: Apply today on select homes starting at $1,250/month + 1 Mo
See More

Georgia Green Townhome Apartments

700 Fourth StAthens, GA 30601
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
The Fairways at Jennings Mill
Rent Specials
$1,395 - $2,789Oferta Especial
Specials Swing Into Savings: Take 50%-off your 1st Months Rent, when you sign by May 10th.   Additional T&C may apply -- contact our office
See More

The Fairways at Jennings Mill

355 Jennings Mill PkyAthens, GA 30606
Apropiado para Familias
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
130 Cole
Rent Specials
$919 - $1,579Oferta Especial
Specials $25 App & Admin Deal! ; Apply today for your new home today at 130 Cole and SAVE with our $25 App & Admin Deal! ONE MONTH FREE! ; E
See More

130 Cole

130 Cole Manor DrAthens, GA 30606
Personas Mayores
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Cambridge Apartments
Rent Specials
$955 - $1,656Oferta Especial
Specials LOOK AND LEASE SPECIAL: APPLY WITHIN 24HRS OF IN PERSON TOUR AND RECEIVE UP TO $280.00 IN CREDITED FEE'S UPON APPROVAL.
See More

Cambridge Apartments

360 Piccadilly SqAthens, GA 30605
Vivienda Estudiantil
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
The Preserve
Rent Specials
$1,925 - $2,300Oferta Especial
Specials ENJOY TWO MONTHS OF RENT-FREE LIVING* When you move in by 5/30/26. Move in date and lease term restrictions apply. Select units onl
See More

The Preserve

150 The Preserve DrAthens, GA 30606
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Westside Commons
Rent Specials
$1,020 - $1,505Oferta Especial
Discounts Move on and receive $500 off rent. Restrictions apply. Half off administrative fees
See More

Westside Commons

205 Westchester DrAthens, GA 30606
Asequibilidad
  • Verified