
Apartamentos de alquiler en Clay County, MO (233 Alquileres) Página 2 de 5


Liberty Court Apartments

Creeks of Gladstone

Liberty Heights

Liberty View

Evergreen Terrace Senior Housing

Brighton Crossing Apartments

Kinsley Forest

Holly Ridge Townhomes

The Hills

Kensington Court

The View on Vivion

Crown Heights Apartments

Hidden Hills

Carrington Place at Shoal Creek

Forest Park Apartments

NoRi

Precio Mensual Total
Clayton Apartments

Cambridge Commons

The Township

Bennington Park Townhomes

Crooked Creek

Hillside Apartments

Northpark Apartments

Knollwood Apartments

Cherokee Village

Village Gardens Apartments

Oaks Apartments

Kendallwood Apartments

The OxBow

Randall Court Apartments

1 Twenty Two at 63rd

Clay Terrace

Precio Mensual Total
726 NE 68th St, Unit 730

Precio Mensual Total
730 NE 68th St, Unit 718

Precio Mensual Total
5710 NE 80th Ter, Unit 5710 NE 80th Ter 1F

Precio Mensual Total
5115 N Bellaire Ave

612 Mack St, Unit 612

2922 NE Cates St, Unit 2922 NE Cates

7105 N Walnut St, Unit Upper loft

208 W Main St

211 Kansas City Ave S

2913 N Oak Trafficway

1405 Neil Ln

1321a NE 39th St

4431 NE Winn Rd

Northgate Village

North Brighton Townhouses

408 N Grove St

Oak Ridge Estates
Clay County, MO Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Clay County?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Clay County | $1,243 | $740 | $3,021 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Clay County | $1,366 | $750 | $3,664 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Clay County | $1,653 | $865 | $4,627 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Clay County | $1,981 | $1,097 | $6,826 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Clay County | $1,528 | $1,430 | $1,585 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Clay County
Explorar Clay County
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Clay County
¿Cuál es el precio y la disponibilidad actual de los apartamentos en alquiler en Clay County, MO?
A día de hoy, 05 de Septiembre, 2026, hay 233 apartamentos disponibles en Clay County con precios desde $740 hasta $6,826 y un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,539.
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Clay County?
Actualmente hay 50 Apartamentos Estudios en Clay County con alquileres que van desde $740 hasta $3,021, con un precio medio de $1,243.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Clay County?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Clay County varian entre $750 y $3,664 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,366
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Clay County?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Clay County van desde $865 hasta $4,627. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,653
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Clay County?
En estos momentos hay 81 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Clay County en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,097 y $6,826 - con una media de $1,981 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

Exploring Rental Options: Apartments, Townhomes, and Lofts - Oh My!
Written by: Robin Stewart
Where do you see yourself? When you think of home, sweet home, are you in a 3/2 apartment? Dreaming of a tall townhome? Maybe an industrial loft heavy on cool vibes is on your visioning board.

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags
Written by: Robin Stewart
Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently
Written by: Robin Stewart
Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It
Written by: Robin Stewart
Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.