
Apartamentos de alquiler en College Point, NY (1,366 Alquileres) Página 7 de 28


4240 Bowne St

13910 28th Rd

Woodner House Condominiums

4343 Kissena Blvd

132-49 41st Rd

140-75 Ash Ave

The Wisteria Gardens Condominium

4322 Union St

34-45 Leavitt St

140-22 Beech Ave

Ridge Apartments

132 41st Ave

140-31 Cherry Ave

139-19 31st Rd

13417 Cherry Ave

The Crown Residency At Northern

4004 Bowne St

46-06 Smart St

148-08 35th Ave

144-38 35th Ave

16106 Sanford Ave

13244 41st Ave

13229 Pople Ave

Cherry Avenue

12202 25th Rd

3509 Leavitt St

132-53 41st Ave

137-35 Elder Ave

4104-4108 159th St

4232 147th St

148-09 Northern Blvd

101-04 32nd Ave

3238 99th St

32-14 110th St

14237 38th Ave

100-09 32nd Ave

43-02 Colden St

136-46 41st Ave

160-01 Sanford Ave

32-31 110th St

32-44 103rd St

104-35 37th Ave

111-03 Northern Blvd

40-57 College Point Blvd

3560 164th St

31-17 Buell St

Sky City

5633 135th St

2450 94th St
College Point, NY Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en College Point?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en College Point | $4,799 | $4,799 | $4,799 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en College Point | $2,511 | $1,800 | $3,200 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en College Point | $3,164 | $2,200 | $6,000 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en College Point | $3,313 | $2,850 | $3,800 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en College Point | $4,300 | $4,300 | $4,300 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en College Point
Explorar College Point
Preguntas frecuentes sobre College Point
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en College Point?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en College Point varian entre $1,800 y $3,200 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,511
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en College Point?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en College Point van desde $2,200 hasta $6,000. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $3,164
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en College Point?
En estos momentos hay 116 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en College Point en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,850 y $3,800 - con una media de $3,313 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods for Renting in New York City
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York City is the city that never sleeps, but it’s also the city that’s often synonymous with sky-high rents and steep living costs. That said, if you’re like many of us at ApartmentHomeLiving.

Top Student Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent Near Colleges in NYC
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York City is more than just a destination—it’s a way of life, especially for students eager to dive into a melting pot of cultures, endless activities, and academic prestige.

The Local NYC Experts Guide to the Perfect Neighborhoods Near Top Employers
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York has a funny way of making your commute part of your identity.

The Unofficial NYC Playbook: An Insiders Guide to Where to Eat, Roam, and Find Your Home in the City That Never Sleeps
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
Every block of New York City feels like a stage set for daily life.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.