
Apartamentos de alquiler de Estudio cerca de New Center en Detroit, MI (71 Alquileres)


Piquette Flats

The Amsterdam Lofts

The Barlum

The Kahn

Sterling Apartments

St Regis House Apartments

Holbrook

120 Glynn Ct.

Hazelwood Manor

80 Seward Apartments

New Center Commons

The Debora

6093 Vermont St

The Atrium Apartments

40 Hague

The Abington

The Belcrest

15 E Kirby St

1613 Virginia Park St, Unit 3 - 3rd Floor

15 E Kirby St, Unit 715

15 E Kirby St, Unit 906

660 Hazelwood

6420 Sterling St

Gramont Manor

Boston Court

1494-1510 Holden St

The Claire

265-299 E Palmer St

7599 Chrysler Dr

Millwood Apartments

Nailah Commons Rowhouses

2975 E Grand Blvd

95-99 E Baltimore St

5900 Commonwealth St

7526-7528 Oakland St

446-452 E Milwaukee St

9301 Oakland St

5538 Cass Ave

6541-6549 Brush St

Woodward Grand

Mimosa Apartments

Marwood & Marston Apartments

Bedford Apartments

Seward Manor

Manning Manor

Milwaukee Apartments

The Isabelle

The Phoenix Apartments
New Center, Detroit, MI Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en New Center?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
Apartamentos Estudio en New Center | $868 | $585 | $1,465 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en New Center | $1,290 | $605 | $2,700 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en New Center | $1,749 | $705 | $3,500 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en New Center | $1,655 | $1,171 | $3,250 |
Ver Apartamentos en este barrio
Actualmente hay 71 alquileres disponibles con tus opciones de búsqueda en un radio de 2 millas en el barrio de New Center Detroit, MI.
Visita todo Apartamentos en DetroitExplorar Detroit
Apartamentos más grandes de Estudio disponibles en New Center
La unidad más grande disponible de apartamento de Estudio en el área de New Center de Detroit, MI se encuentra en Hazelwood Manor y tiene 600 pies cuadrados con un precio con un precio a partir de $650. Aquí está la lista de hoy de las unidades más grandes disponibles de Estudio en el área:
| Apartamentos | Modelo | Superfice Pies² | Precios desde |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hazelwood Manor | Studio | 600 Pies² | $650 |
| The Atrium Apartments | The Alcove | 582 Pies² | $1,150 |
| New Center Commons | Studio | 550 Pies² | $585 |
| Holbrook | Cortez Studio 1 Bathroom | 455 Pies² | $675 |
| DREAMTROIT | Type B studio | 423 Pies² | $950 |
| 40 Hague | Studio | 419 Pies² | $1,050 |
| The Barlum | Studio | 415 Pies² | $899 |
| 120 Glynn Ct. | Studio | 350 Pies² | $595 |
| The Isabelle | 0BR/1.0BA | 340 Pies² | $995 |
| Sterling Apartments | Studios | 330 Pies² | $872 |
Apartamentos más baratos de Estudio disponibles en New Center
Actualmente el precio más bajo de la unidad de apartamentos de de Estudio New Center de Detroit, MI es el Modelo Studio a partir de $585 en New Center Commons.El precio medio de los apartamentos de de Estudio en New Center es actualmente de $868.. Aquí está la lista de hoy de las opciones más baratas disponibles de de Estudio en el área:
| Apartamentos | Modelo | Precios desde |
|---|---|---|
| New Center Commons | Studio | $585 |
| 120 Glynn Ct. | Studio | $595 |
| Hazelwood Manor | Studio | $650 |
| Holbrook | Cortez Studio 1 Bathroom | $675 |
| The Belcrest | Studio Co-Living | $783 |
| Sterling Apartments | Studios | $872 |
| The Barlum | Studio | $899 |
| DREAMTROIT | Type B studio | $950 |
| The Isabelle | 0BR/1.0BA | $995 |
| The Atrium Apartments | The Grove | $1,050 |
Preguntas frecuentes sobre apartamentos de Studio en New Center
Cuál es el apartamento de Estudio más barato en New Center?
Actualmente el apartamento de Estudio más accequible en New Center está en New Center Commons listado en $585.
¿Cuál es el la renta media de un apartamento de Studio en New Center?
El alquiler medio de un apartamento de Studio en New Center es $868.
¿Cuál es el apartamento de alquiler de Studio más grande disponible en New Center ?
A día de hoy el apartamento con más metros cuadrados en New Center es una unidad de 600 pies cuadrados a partir de $650 en Hazelwood Manor.
¿Cuál es el tamaño medio de los apartamentos de alquiler de Studio en New Center?
El tamaño medio de un alquiler de Studio en New Center es actualmente de 430 pies cuadrados.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

A Detroit Local Expert’s Guide to the 10 Best Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent
Written by: Tim Brown
I'm Tim, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Detroit, Michigan. My family and I have lived in metro Detroit since the late 1990s.

The Best Detroit Area Neighborhoods for Off-Campus Housing Renters
Written by: Tim Brown
Detroit is an exciting and vibrant city with many educational and employment opportunities, and many neighborhoods to choose from while attending school.

The Detroit Insiders Renting Guide: A Locals Look Under the Hood of Motown
Written by: Tim Brown
I'm Tim, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Detroit, Michigan. My family and I have lived in metro Detroit since the late 1990s and have witnessed the city and its surrounding metro area undergo a renaissance.

Relocate to Detroit: Top Neighborhoods and Apartment Options Near Major Area Employers
Written by: Tim Brown
The auto industry remains the largest employment sector in the Motor City and surrounding communities, though the metro area has a significant presence in other sectors, including medical and financial services.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.
