Contacto
100 Pier 4 Blvd.

Precios y Disponibilidad de Plano
¡Nuevo! Mapa Interactivo de Propiedades
1 Dormitorio
SI ID1494650P - 100 Pier 4 Blvd.
$8,296
1 Dormitorio, 1 Baño, 731 pies²Precio Mensual TotalDisponible May 24Precio Mensual Total
Renta Base$7,896Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias$400Precio Mensual Total$8,296Galería del Modelo
Fotos
Detalles de Diponibilidad
Los precios mostrados para esta propiedad son precios mensuales totales con tarifas incluidas.Precio Fecha Disponibilidad Unidad Pies² $8,296 May 24, 2026 SI ID1494650P - 100 Pier 4 Blvd. 731 pies² Características y Comodidades de Modelo
Lease Terms
- 1
Servicios
- Furnished
Acerca de este anuncio
The advertised rate of $8,296/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of November 6, 2026. Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be higher if billed in multiple payments. Designed for the sophisticated urban dweller, feel at home in this apartment located in Boston’s Seaport neighborhood. This apartment features floor-to-ceiling windows, gorgeous hardwood flooring, and sleek modern materials and finishes. This upscale and modern apartment is designed with modern finishes, an equipped kitchen, walk-in closets, and spectacular views. It includes stainless-steel appliances, a washer and dryer, cable, and a dishwasher. The building features a high-end fitness center with a yoga and spin studio, an outdoor seasonal pool, and a business lounge with an indoor fireplace, kitchen, and meeting room. Additional services include a pet wash-station, bicycle storage, and an electric car charging station. Located in the heart of Boston’s Seaport neighborhood, this apartment is ideally situated to shop, dine, and be entertained. The location is rapidly becoming the ideal place to shop, dine, and be entertained. The bedrooms feature large windows, plenty of natural light, custom walk-in closets, and plush mattresses. Bathroom amenities include elegant dark-wood cabinetry, masterful tile work, and stylish fixtures. [SI]
Información sobre el arrendamiento del modelo
Precio del Modelo
- $8,296Renta Base: $7,896Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias: $400
Fees & Policies
Las tarifas que se indican a continuación son proporcionadas por la comunidad y pueden excluir servicios públicos o complementos. Todos los pagos se realizan directamente a la propiedad y no son reembolsables, salvo que se especifique lo contrario.
Tasas Requeridas
Básicos de una sola vez
- A pagar en el momento de la mudanza
- Cleaning FeeiCharged per unit.$100
Servicios Públicos
- Service FeeiCharged per unit.$399.68/mes
Pet Policy and Fees
Cats
AllowedDogs
AllowedExención de responsabilidad sobre las tasas de propiedad: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
El precio mostrado es el precio total basado en las tarifas mensuales obligatorias proporcionadas por la comunidad. No incluye las tarifas opcionales seleccionadas por el usuario, ni las tarifas variables o basadas en el uso, ni los cargos obligatorios que deben pagarse antes o en el momento de la mudanza, o al momento de la salida.Consulta las Cuotas y políticas para obtener más detalles. El precio, la disponibilidad, las tarifas y cualquier oferta especial de alquiler aplicable están sujetos a cambios sin previo aviso.Información de Contacto
- Listado por:
- Despoina Pantziaridou
- Agencia:
- Logotipo del proveedor:
- Sitio web:
- Ver el sitio web de la propiedad
- Llámenos:
- (617) 488-8630
- Aviso legal:
Modelo: SI ID1494650P - 100 Pier 4 Blvd.$8,2961 Dormitorio, 1 Baño, 731 sq ftDisponible May 24, 2026![]()
SI ID1494650P - 100 Pier 4 Blvd. - Imagen 1 ![]()
SI ID1494650P - 100 Pier 4 Blvd. - Imagen 2 ![]()
SI ID1494650P - 100 Pier 4 Blvd. - Imagen 3 ![]()
SI ID1494650P - 100 Pier 4 Blvd. - Imagen 4 ![]()
SI ID1494650P - 100 Pier 4 Blvd. - Imagen 5 ![]()
SI ID1494650P - 100 Pier 4 Blvd. - Imagen 6 ![]()
SI ID1494650P - 100 Pier 4 Blvd. - Imagen 7 ![]()
SI ID1494650P - 100 Pier 4 Blvd. - Imagen 8 ![]()
SI ID1494650P - 100 Pier 4 Blvd. - Imagen 9 ![]()
SI ID1494650P - 100 Pier 4 Blvd. - Imagen 10 2 Dormitorios
SI ID1039879P - 100 Pier 4 Blvd.
$12,655
2 Dormitorios, 2 Baños, 1194 pies²Precio Mensual TotalDisponible Jun 14Precio Mensual Total
Renta Base$12,048Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias$607Precio Mensual Total$12,655Galería del Modelo
Fotos
Detalles de Diponibilidad
Los precios mostrados para esta propiedad son precios mensuales totales con tarifas incluidas.Precio Fecha Disponibilidad Unidad Pies² $12,655 June 14, 2026 SI ID1039879P - 100 Pier 4 Blvd. 1194 pies² Características y Comodidades de Modelo
Lease Terms
- 1
Servicios
- Furnished
Acerca de este anuncio
The advertised rate of $12,656/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of June 16, 2026. Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be higher if billed in multiple payments. Designed for the sophisticated urban dweller, feel at home in this apartment located in Boston's Seaport neighborhood. This apartment features floor-to-ceiling windows, gorgeous hardwood flooring, and sleek modern materials and finishes. This upscale and modern apartment is designed with modern finishes, an equipped kitchen, and walk-in closets. Enjoy spectacular views, stainless-steel appliances, and the convenience of a washer and dryer and a dishwasher. The building features a high-end fitness center with a yoga and spin studio, an outdoor seasonal pool, and a business lounge with an indoor fireplace, kitchen, and meeting room. Additional services include a pet wash-station, bicycle storage, and an electric car charging station. Parking is available for an additional fee. Located in the heart of Boston’s Seaport neighborhood, this apartment is ideally situated near shopping, dining, and entertainment. Demolition and replacement of the fire feature on the 3rd floor grill deck area is in progress. [SI]
Información sobre el arrendamiento del modelo
Precio del Modelo
- $12,655Renta Base: $12,048Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias: $607
Fees & Policies
Tasas Requeridas
Básicos de una sola vez
- A pagar en el momento de la mudanza
- Cleaning FeeiCharged per unit.$100
Servicios Públicos
- Service FeeiCharged per unit.$607.26/mes
- Llámenos:
- (617) 488-8630
- Aviso legal:
Modelo: SI ID1039879P - 100 Pier 4 Blvd.$12,6552 Dormitorios, 2 Baños, 1194 sq ftDisponible June 14, 2026![]()