¡Su mensaje ha sido enviado! ¡Gracias!

181 Washington St

Boston, MA 02135

Contacto

181 Washington St

Boston, MA 02135
181 Washington St in Boston, MA - Building Photo

Precios y Disponibilidad de Plano

  • Estudio

    SI FL2-ID432 - 181 Washington St

    $3,655

    Estudio, 1 Baño, 434 pies²
    Precio Mensual Total

    Precio Mensual Total

    Renta Base
    $3,310
    Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias
    $345

    Precio Mensual Total
    $3,655
    Disponible May 19, 2029

    Detalles de Diponibilidad

    PrecioFecha DisponibilidadUnidadPies²
    $3,655May 19, 2029SI FL2-ID432 - 181 Washington St434 pies²
    Los precios mostrados para esta propiedad son precios mensuales totales con tarifas incluidas.

Lease Terms

    • 1

    Servicios

    • Furnished

    Acerca de este anuncio

    Show up and start living from day one in Boston with this stylish studio Blueground apartment. You’ll love coming home to this thoughtfully furnished, beautifully designed, and fully equipped St. Elizabeth's home with stunning views over the city. (ID #BOS432) The advertised rate of $3,655/month is the lowest available price, based on a 12 month(s) stay with a move-in date of May 19, 2029. Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be higher if billed in multiple payments. Brokers are welcome to reach out. Were you looking for an unfurnished lease? Try Blueground instead and upgrade from unfurnished to furnished living: - Furnished at rates comparable to unfurnished - No setup or furniture costs - save thousands - Move-in ready - save time, just bring your suitcase Designed with you in mind Gorgeous furniture, fully equipped kitchen, smart TV, and a premium wireless speaker are just a few of the amenities you’ll find inside this studio apartment. Ideally located in Boston, you’ll find a lot to love outside as well. When you’re ready to relax, you’ll be happy to discover every Blueground bedroom comes with superior quality mattresses, fully stocked linens, and cozy towels. We handle everything so you can simply show up and start living. This apartment also offers in-apartment laundry. Sleeping arrangements Double Bed, 55in/140cm Amenities Building amenities unique to this studio apartment include an on-site: - Dryer - Elevator - Swimming pool - Washing machine - Lounge - Parking - Pets allowed Arrival and ongoing support The entire apartment is yours to enjoy! Throughout your stay, you’ll have access to our Client Experience team through the Blueground App. You can schedule additional cleanings, submit maintenance requests, and view our neighborhood recommendations with just a few taps. We’ll share all details upon confirmation of your stay. Other things to note Building amenities may have an extra cost. This Blueground apartment has flexible lease options, allowing you to book it for one month, a year, or more. Pets are welcome, though weight limits and breed restrictions apply and may incur fees. Parking is offered based on availability and is subject to a fee. We take great pride in ensuring every photo displayed is shot in our own units with our actual furnishings. That said, we regularly refresh our decor and furniture arrangement, which may differ from what’s pictured. Also note - Ongoing construction in close proximity; construction sounds may occasionally be heard [SI]