¡Su mensaje ha sido enviado! ¡Gracias!

230 E Flamingo Rd

Las Vegas, NV 89119

Contacto

230 E Flamingo Rd

Las Vegas, NV 89119
230 E Flamingo Rd in Las Vegas, NV - Building Photo

Precios y Disponibilidad de Plano

  • 1 Dormitorio

    230 E Flamingo Rd

    $1,313

    1 Dormitorio, 1 Baño, 727 pies²
    Precio Mensual Total

    Precio Mensual Total

    Renta Base
    $1,295
    Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias
    $18

    Precio Mensual Total
    $1,313
    Contrato de 12 Meses
    Disponible Ahora

    Detalles de Diponibilidad

    PrecioFecha DisponibilidadUnidadPies²
    $1,313Disponible Ahora230 E Flamingo Rd727 pies²
    Los precios mostrados para esta propiedad son precios mensuales totales con tarifas incluidas.

    Características y Comodidades de Modelo

    Fitness & Recreation

    • Pool

    Lease Terms

    • 12

    Servicios

    • Garden Style

    Acerca de este anuncio

    Elegant 1Bdm 1Ba Condo in Guard-Gated Las Vegas Community. This bright and open floor plan features a spacious living room with tile flooring, crown molding, and access to a private balcony, creating a perfect space for relaxing or entertaining. The upgraded kitchen offers rich dark cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances, including a refrigerator, stove/oven, built-in microwave, and dishwasher, with a breakfast bar that opens seamlessly into the living area. The bedroom is generously sized with plush carpeting, mirrored closet doors, and direct access to the bathroom featuring an upgraded vanity and modern finishes. Additional amenities include central A/C, in-unit washer and dryer, and assigned parking. Located in a desirable guard-gated community near the Las Vegas Strip, UNLV, shopping, dining, and entertainment, residents can enjoy resort-style amenities and unbeatable convenience. Tenant pays all Utilities. Pets with approval via process. Total Listed Monthly Price includes Base Rent, plus Pest Share Program ($18). Prior to viewing, please review tenant leasing charge disclosure at our website Contact us to schedule a showing.