Contacto
50 Causeway St

Precios y Disponibilidad de Plano
¡Nuevo! Mapa Interactivo de Propiedades
1 Dormitorio
SI FL18-ID1050403P - 50 Causeway St
$7,167
1 Dormitorio, 1 Baño, 570 pies²Precio Mensual TotalDisponible Jun 20Precio Mensual Total
Renta Base$6,811Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias$356Precio Mensual Total$7,167Galería del Modelo
Fotos
Detalles de Diponibilidad
Los precios mostrados para esta propiedad son precios mensuales totales con tarifas incluidas.Precio Fecha Disponibilidad Unidad Pies² $7,167 June 20, 2026 SI FL18-ID1050403P - 50 Causeway St 570 pies² Características y Comodidades de Modelo
Lease Terms
- 1
Servicios
- Furnished
Acerca de este anuncio
The advertised rate of $7,168/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of November 21, 2026. Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be higher if billed in multiple payments. Feel at home in this stunning 572 sq. ft. apartment, offering breathtaking views overlooking the Charles River. This apartment is a perfect blend of comfort and modernity, featuring luxury finishes throughout. Parking is not included, but garage arrangements may be made for a fee. Pets are welcome with a fee. Living at Hub50House in Boston, MA, places you in the dynamic and rapidly developing neighborhood of the Bulfinch Triangle Historic District. Enjoy easy access to a variety of dining options such as Ward 8 for creative American cuisine and North Street Grille for a hearty brunch. Sports enthusiasts will love being just steps away from TD Garden, home to the Boston Celtics and Bruins, as well as numerous concerts and events. For outdoor relaxation, the nearby Rose Kennedy Greenway offers beautifully landscaped parks and public art installations, perfect for a leisurely stroll or picnic. Living at Hub50House in Boston provides excellent access to public transportation. The nearby Courthouse MBTA Silver Line station offers quick connections to downtown Boston and Logan International Airport. Additionally, South Station, within walking distance, serves as a transportation hub, providing easy access to commuter rail lines and Amtrak services. Quiet hours are between 10 PM and 6 AM. ID and background verification are required for entry. [SI]
Información sobre el arrendamiento del modelo
Precio del Modelo
- $7,167Renta Base: $6,811Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias: $356
Fees & Policies
Las tarifas que se indican a continuación son proporcionadas por la comunidad y pueden excluir servicios públicos o complementos. Todos los pagos se realizan directamente a la propiedad y no son reembolsables, salvo que se especifique lo contrario.
Tasas Requeridas
Básicos de una sola vez
- A pagar en el momento de la mudanza
- Partner Booking FeeiCharged per unit.$75
- Cleaning FeeiCharged per unit.$250
Servicios Públicos
- Service FeeiCharged per unit.$356.32/mes
Pet Policy and Fees
Cats
AllowedDogs
AllowedExención de responsabilidad sobre las tasas de propiedad: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
El precio mostrado es el precio total basado en las tarifas mensuales obligatorias proporcionadas por la comunidad. No incluye las tarifas opcionales seleccionadas por el usuario, ni las tarifas variables o basadas en el uso, ni los cargos obligatorios que deben pagarse antes o en el momento de la mudanza, o al momento de la salida.Consulta las Cuotas y políticas para obtener más detalles. El precio, la disponibilidad, las tarifas y cualquier oferta especial de alquiler aplicable están sujetos a cambios sin previo aviso.Información de Contacto
- Listado por:
- Despoina Pantziaridou
- Agencia:
- Logotipo del proveedor:
- Sitio web:
- Ver el sitio web de la propiedad
- Llámenos:
- (617) 488-8630
- Aviso legal:
Modelo: SI FL18-ID1050403P - 50 Causeway St$7,1671 Dormitorio, 1 Baño, 570 sq ftDisponible June 20, 2026![]()
SI FL18-ID1050403P - 50 Causeway St - Imagen 1 ![]()
SI FL18-ID1050403P - 50 Causeway St - Imagen 2 ![]()
SI FL18-ID1050403P - 50 Causeway St - Imagen 3 ![]()
SI FL18-ID1050403P - 50 Causeway St - Imagen 4 ![]()
SI FL18-ID1050403P - 50 Causeway St - Imagen 5 ![]()
SI FL18-ID1050403P - 50 Causeway St - Imagen 6 ![]()
SI FL18-ID1050403P - 50 Causeway St - Imagen 7 SI FL23-ID1050409P - 50 Causeway St
$6,761
1 Dormitorio, 1 Baño, 624 pies²Precio Mensual TotalDisponible Sep 12Precio Mensual Total
Renta Base$6,424Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias$337Precio Mensual Total$6,761Galería del Modelo
Fotos
Detalles de Diponibilidad
Los precios mostrados para esta propiedad son precios mensuales totales con tarifas incluidas.Precio Fecha Disponibilidad Unidad Pies² $6,761 September 12, 2026 SI FL23-ID1050409P - 50 Causeway St 624 pies² Características y Comodidades de Modelo
Lease Terms
- 1
Servicios
- Furnished
Acerca de este anuncio
The advertised rate of $6,762/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) and 1 day(s) stay with a move-in date of January 30, 2027. Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be higher if billed in multiple payments. Feel at home in this dazzling 633 sq. ft. 1-bedroom apartment, offering a stunning view and ample closet space. This apartment features floor-to-ceiling windows and a large gourmet kitchen island. Residents can cook up a barbecue on the private grills in the outdoor lounge or walk their furry friend in the dog park. Take advantage of the complimentary fitness classes in our yoga/spin studio or work out in the fitness center while overlooking Boston. Parking is not included, but garage parking may be arranged for a fee. Pets are welcome with a fee. Living at Hub50House in Boston, MA, places you in the dynamic and rapidly developing neighborhood of the Bulfinch Triangle Historic District. Enjoy easy access to a variety of dining options such as Ward 8 for creative American cuisine and North Street Grille for a hearty brunch. Sports enthusiasts will love being just steps away from TD Garden, home to the Boston Celtics and Bruins, as well as numerous concerts and events. For outdoor relaxation, the nearby Rose Kennedy Greenway offers beautifully landscaped parks and public art installations, perfect for a leisurely stroll or picnic. Living at Hub50House in Boston provides excellent access to public transportation. The nearby Courthouse MBTA Silver Line station offers quick connections to downtown Boston and Logan International Airport. Additionally, South Station, within walking distance, serves as a transportation hub, providing easy access to commuter rail lines and Amtrak services. Quiet hours are observed between 10 PM and 6 AM. ID/background verification is required for entry. Starter essentials are provided. [SI]
Información sobre el arrendamiento del modelo
Precio del Modelo
- $6,761Renta Base: $6,424Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias: $337
Fees & Policies
Tasas Requeridas
Básicos de una sola vez
- A pagar en el momento de la mudanza
- Partner Booking FeeiCharged per unit.$75
- Cleaning FeeiCharged per unit.$250
Servicios Públicos
- Service FeeiCharged per unit.$336.97/mes
- Llámenos:
- (617) 488-8630
- Aviso legal:
Modelo: SI FL23-ID1050409P - 50 Causeway St$6,7611 Dormitorio, 1 Baño, 624 sq ftDisponible September 12, 2026![]()