
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 92019 de El Cajon, CA (468 Alquileres)Página 6 de 10


621 S Mollison Ave

1069 Naranca Ave

Avenida Mollison

1080 S Mollison Ave

Leyla Apartments

The Pines

998 S Mollison Ave

1178 Persimmon Ave

1163-1165 Persimmon Ave

Mollison Terrace

267 S Mollison Ave

South Mollison Apartments

1159-1161 Persimmon Ave

The Pines Family Complex

878 E Chase Ave

275-299 S Mollison Ave

475 S Mollison Ave

1010-1014 Madison Ave

The Fiesta Apartments

1006 E Madison Ave

1155-1157 Persimmon Ave

1147-49 Persimmon Ave

1130 Sumner Ave

Camelot Gardens

Lexington Manor Apartments

511 June Way

12029 Royal Rd

1080 Peach Ave

Sumner Apartment Homes

752-776 E Chase Ave

1133 Persimmon Ave

980-986 Billings St

Monte Verde Villa's

810 Scranton St

Lexington Condominiums

1000 Billings St

820 Scranton St

1132 Persimmon Ave

975 S Lincoln Ave

1123 Persimmon Ave

12027 Royal Rd

762-776 Scranton St

1130 Persimmon Ave

1022 N 1st St

350 Dominguez Way

Westward Ho Manor Mobile Home Park

1116-1118 Persimmon Ave

1057-61 Sumner Ave

1255-1269 Jeannine Ln
El Cajon, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 92019?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 92019 | $1,509 | $1,425 | $1,550 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 92019 | $2,111 | $1,075 | $4,789 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 92019 | $2,547 | $1,325 | $9,101 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 92019 | $3,574 | $1,900 | $12,562 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en 92019 | $14,804 | $9,480 | $20,048 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 92019 de El Cajon
Explorar El Cajon
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 92019
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 92019?
Actualmente hay 129 Apartamentos Estudios en 92019 con alquileres que van desde $1,425 hasta $1,550, con un precio medio de $1,509.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 92019?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 92019 varian entre $1,075 y $4,789 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,111
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 92019?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 92019 van desde $1,325 hasta $9,101. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $2,547
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 92019?
En estos momentos hay 110 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 92019 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,900 y $12,562 - con una media de $3,574 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

Top 10 Most Affordable Neighborhoods in San Diego: A Local Real Estate Expert Guide
Written by: Hayden Goldberg
Aloha! I’m Hayden, your local San Diego Realtor and relocation expert with ApartmentHomeLiving.com.

Your Guide to Picking the Perfect San Diego Neighborhood for Student Renters
Written by: Hayden Goldberg
Choosing the right place to live during your college years can make or break your collegiate experience. My name is Hayden, I’m a San Diego area expert with ApartmentHomeLiving.com and have been in the real estate world for years.

Ditch the Freeway: San Diego's Best Renting Spots for a Shorter Commute
Written by: Hayden Goldberg
Hey there! I’m Hayden, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com local expert for San Diego.

Moving to North County San Diego: Costs, Commutes, and Culture
Written by: Hayden Goldberg
Sun, surf, clean air, healthy lifestyles, and a coastline that seems to stretch as far as the eyes can see.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.