
Apartamentos de alquiler en El Paso, TX desde $400 (468 Alquileres) Página 6 de 10


1114 N El Paso St

205 N Little Flower Rd

4426 Moonlight Ave, Unit 1

231 Francis St, Unit 1B

511 E Nevada Ave

1026 Myrtle Ave

2713 Fir St

2866 Grant Ave

Luna Verde Apartments

Casa Barranca

5209 Carousel Dr

8506 Winchester Rd

615 Arizona Ave

4640 La Luz Ave

Terrace Hill

1127 N El Paso St, Unit 5

408 Mississippi Ave

504 Cincinnati Ave

2929 Grant Ave

231 Francis St

3505 Douglas Ave

1123 N El Paso St, Unit A

Desert Peaks

1908 Olive Ave

8909 Herbert St

2862 Grant Ave

619 White Cliffs Dr, Unit C

3906 Tularosa Ave

507 W Missouri Ave

14312 Gil Reyes Dr

8709 Lawson St, Unit 3

192 Rio Rd

9488 Landry McKee Ln

14313 Gil Reyes Dr

1782 Pico Alto Dr

3510 Porter Ave, Unit 1

4620 Emory Rd, Unit Apartment

10822 Ivanhoe Dr

1127 N El Paso St, Unit 3

1640 Rick Rhodes Dr

Montecillo Living

3903 Van Buren Ave

8636 Mettler Dr

505 E Cliff Dr

2008 Amy Sue Dr

4437 Loma Clara Ct

12509 Twin Leaf Dr

Furnished Studio-El Paso - Airport

336 Villa Place
El Paso, TX Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en El Paso?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en El Paso | $948 | $595 | $2,880 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en El Paso | $1,055 | $520 | $2,231 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en El Paso | $1,252 | $528 | $3,163 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en El Paso | $1,539 | $762 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en El Paso | $1,817 | $861 | $3,600 |
| Apartamentos 5 Dormitorios en El Paso | $1,950 | $991 | $2,850 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en El Paso
Visita todo Apartamentos en El PasoExplorar El Paso
Reseñas del Área de El Paso, TX
Lori
May 4, 2025El Paso has a family-friendly vibe, people are friendly, there are plenty of great things to do and see, and I've always felt safe in the different areas and neighborhoods I've been to.
Preguntas frecuentes sobre El Paso
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en El Paso?
Actualmente hay 728 Apartamentos Estudios en El Paso con alquileres que van desde $595 hasta $2,880, con un precio medio de $948.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en El Paso?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en El Paso varian entre $520 y $2,231 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,055
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en El Paso?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en El Paso van desde $528 hasta $3,163. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,252
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en El Paso?
En estos momentos hay 272 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en El Paso en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $762 y $11,111 - con una media de $1,539 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

An El Paso, TX Local Expert's Guide to Affordable Neighborhoods for Renters
Written by: Lori Rosario
El Paso has been inhabited for thousands of years and still has much to offer people of all ages and walks of life.

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.