
Apartamentos de alquiler en Encino, CA (2,285 Alquileres) Página 42 de 46


15339 Weddington St

Terraces at Madrona

5224 Kester Ave

14446 Dickens St

Magnolia Gardens

Magnolia Blvd Apartments

4524 Vista Del Monte Ave

Granada Apartments

4742 Sepulveda Blvd

Magnolia Apartments - Your Sherman Oaks Retreat!

14906 Dickens St

14706 Dickens St

Dar Anton

The Ivy Apartments

14658 Magnolia Blvd

4605 Sylmar Ave

Regency

4608 Vista Del Monte Ave

14825 Magnolia Blvd

Dickens Apartments

Sherman Oaks Riviera

Moorpark 15000

The Premier on Burbank

14304 Dickens St

14220 Burbank Blvd

Haleakala Luxury Apartments

4400 Sepulveda Blvd

Kabir Villas

The Flats on Addison

14710 Burbank Blvd

14533 Dickens St

Weddington Apartments

15128-44

14948 Dickens St

15156 Dickens St

Kester Village

14945 Moorpark St

Kester Place Apartments

4760 Kester Ave

Regency Terrace

Jacaranda Apartments

15009 Dickens St

4321 Saugus Ave

15114 Dickens St.

Weddington Courtyard

The Viking Apartments

14459 Benefit St

Willis Apartments

14562 Dickens St
Encino, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Encino?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Encino | $1,939 | $1,155 | $3,227 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Encino | $2,381 | $1,200 | $4,300 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Encino | $3,059 | $1,180 | $8,732 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Encino | $3,925 | $2,690 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Encino | $2,162 | $1,595 | $4,295 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Encino
Explorar Encino
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Encino
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Encino?
Actualmente hay 895 Apartamentos Estudios en Encino con alquileres que van desde $1,155 hasta $3,227, con un precio medio de $1,939.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Encino?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Encino varian entre $1,200 y $4,300 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,381
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Encino?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Encino van desde $1,180 hasta $8,732. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $3,059
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Encino?
En estos momentos hay 372 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Encino en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,690 y $10,194 - con una media de $3,925 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles, CA
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is a vast and vibrant city where modernity meets more than a century of fascinating history, in addition to being a global bastion for the entertainment industry and the arts.

A Local Expert's Top Neighborhood Guide for Renters While Attending Major Colleges and Universities in Los Angeles
Written by: Rachel Presser
When most people think of collegiate destination cities, Boston and New York often come to mind in addition to smaller college towns.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Experts Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.