2 Bedroom Homes for Rent in the 72704 ZIP Code of Fayetteville, AR (131 Rentals)Page 2 of 3

Total Monthly Price
1324 Van Buren Ave, Unit SI ID1335208P

Total Monthly Price
1324 Van Buren Ave, Unit SI ID1338732P

Total Monthly Price
339 N West Ave, Unit SI ID1289057P

Total Monthly Price
1416 S Duncan Ave, Unit SI ID1221884P

Total Monthly Price
330 W 5th St, Unit SI ID1241344P

920 N Leverett Ave, Unit 824

Total Monthly Price
110 W Meadow St, Unit SI FL2-ID1221801P

Total Monthly Price
372 S Hill Ave, Unit SI ID1221863P

Total Monthly Price
833 Rush Dr, Unit SI ID1221866P
Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs
Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

Total Monthly Price
1222 N Iron Horse Dr, Unit SI ID1221925P

Total Monthly Price
299 E Noble Ln, Unit SI ID1221799P

Total Monthly Price
122 W Meadow St, Unit SI FL2-ID1221795P

920 N Leverett Ave, Unit 602

67 Fletcher Ave

152 N Oklahoma Way

2228 W Wedington Dr

44 N Olive Ave

1908 Sycamore Pl

1406 Willard St

108 W 5th St

1433 Garland Ave

892 S Curtis Ave

1376 Oakland Ave

215-217 E Adobe St

2183 Skyler Dr

2011 Karrington Ridge

2209 Ellington Dr

85 W 15th St

1659 N Dawn Dr

2313 Skyler Dr

315 N Eureka Aly

111 E Rock St

1882 N Scull Creek Dr

2000 Cypress Pl

1684 N Dawn Dr

776 N Storer Ave

1348 W Avenue - Ave

1682 N Dawn Dr

2489 N Brophy Ave

515 Fallin Ave

4230 NW Meadow Creek Cir

645 W Adams St

1370 N Porter Rd

922 W 15th St

255 W Lawson St

1366 E Masonic Dr

101 S Hill Ave

886 S Hill Ave

874 S Hill Ave
Fayetteville, AR Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Fayetteville?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| 72704 2 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $1,633 | $495 | $9,157 |
| 72704 3 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $2,201 | $639 | $13,733 |
| 72704 4 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $2,368 | $625 | $16,519 |
Browse Homes for Rent in the 72704 Zip Code of Fayetteville
Explore Fayetteville
Frequently Asked Questions about the 72704 ZIP Code
How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in 72704?
For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in 72704 range from $639 to $13,733, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $639 to $13,733. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $625 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $625.
Expert Rental Resources