
Apartamentos de alquiler cerca de Glendale North en Glendale, CA (1,441 Alquileres) Página 11 de 29


423 W Stocker St

448 Palm Dr

405 Geneva St

320-322 N Kenwood St

401 Geneva St

331 N Isabel St

375 W Doran St

328 Milford Ave

445 Palm Dr

323 N Louise St

364 W Doran St

358 W Doran St

1305 N Columbus Ave

316 N Maryland Ave

312 N Louise St

Mediterannean Woods

1336 N Columbus Ave

440-442 W Stocker St

405 W Doran St

332 Milford St

353 Milford St

319 N Kenwood St

334-336 Milford St

357 Milford St

335 N Howard St

318 N Kenwood St

Villa Capri

455 Palm Dr

1346 N Columbus Ave

338 Milford St

315 N Kenwood St

442 W Stocker St

342 N Howard St

Kenwood Village

424 Pioneer Dr

325 W Lexington Dr

329 W Lexington Dr

341 Geneva St

512 N Columbus Ave

426 Pioneer Dr

kenwood building

1031 E Glenoaks Blvd

1354 N Columbus Ave

348 Milford St

323 N Howard St

333 W Lexington Dr

1323 N Columbus Ave

Towne House

423 W Doran St
Glendale North, Glendale, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Glendale North?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Glendale North | $2,609 | $1,500 | $4,006 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Glendale North | $2,974 | $1,600 | $4,678 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Glendale North | $3,958 | $2,200 | $6,547 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Glendale North | $4,253 | $3,195 | $5,132 |
Ver Apartamentos en este barrio
Actualmente hay 1441 alquileres disponibles con tus opciones de búsqueda en un radio de 1 millas en el barrio de Glendale North Glendale, CA.
Visita todo Apartamentos en GlendaleExplorar Glendale
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Glendale North
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Glendale North?
Actualmente hay 821 Apartamentos Estudios en Glendale North con alquileres que van desde $1,500 hasta $4,006, con un precio medio de $2,609.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Glendale North?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Glendale North varian entre $1,600 y $4,678 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,974
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Glendale North?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Glendale North van desde $2,200 hasta $6,547. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $3,958
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Glendale North?
En estos momentos hay 133 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Glendale North en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $3,195 y $5,132 - con una media de $4,253 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles, CA
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is a vast and vibrant city where modernity meets more than a century of fascinating history, in addition to being a global bastion for the entertainment industry and the arts.

A Local Expert's Top Neighborhood Guide for Renters While Attending Major Colleges and Universities in Los Angeles
Written by: Rachel Presser
When most people think of collegiate destination cities, Boston and New York often come to mind in addition to smaller college towns.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Experts Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.