
Apartamentos de alquiler cerca de Hackensack Teaneck en Hackensack, NJ menos de $2,000 (129 Alquileres) Página 2 de 3


Volair Wesmont

Saddle Brook Apartments

Windsor Apartments

Essex Gardens

411-415 Grand Ave

Palisades Manor Apartments – Modern Living in the Heart of Palisades Park

Precio Mensual Total
Lodi Circle Apartments

Boulevard Apartments

Willow Gardens

Maybrook Garden Apartments

Palisades Apartments

Skyline Apartments

Venice Court

101 E Edsall Court

Saint James Apartments

Park Terrace Gardens

222 Christie St

Palisades Towers

Cliff View Gardens

Florence Apartments

Lodi Court Apartments

River Cross Apartments

Omni Apartments

Maples on Broad

Swan Court Apartments

Liberty Bell Village Apartments

Ivy Lane Apartments

Precio Mensual Total
15 Sidney St, Unit Second Floor, Unit Second Floor

Precio Mensual Total
33 Park St, Unit 33 Park Street 2nd Floor, Unit 33 Park Street 2nd Floor

Precio Mensual Total
66 Mitchell St, Unit Apt. #3, Unit Apt. #3

Precio Mensual Total
415 9th St, Unit Studio, Unit Studio

846 Williams Ave

38 Columbus Ave

185 Elmwood Ave

333 Grand St

270 10th St, Unit 1, Unit 1

14 River St

40 Linwood St

14 River St

85 Burns Ave

Ayers Court

68 E Main St

268 South Washington

150 Terrace Avenue Apartments

M.C Highland Apartments

60 S Main St

Christopher Court

SDK Lodi Apartments

Lexander Manor Apartments
Hackensack Teaneck, Hackensack, NJ Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Hackensack Teaneck?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Hackensack Teaneck | $2,159 | $1,300 | $2,906 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Hackensack Teaneck | $2,410 | $1,300 | $4,090 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Hackensack Teaneck | $3,247 | $1,575 | $6,806 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Hackensack Teaneck | $3,349 | $1,995 | $4,429 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Hackensack Teaneck | $3,583 | $2,500 | $4,500 |
Ver Apartamentos en este barrio
Actualmente hay 129 alquileres disponibles con tus opciones de búsqueda en un radio de 2 millas en el barrio de Hackensack Teaneck Hackensack, NJ.
Visita todo Apartamentos en HackensackExplorar Hackensack
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Hackensack Teaneck
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Hackensack Teaneck?
Actualmente hay 210 Apartamentos Estudios en Hackensack Teaneck con alquileres que van desde $1,300 hasta $2,906, con un precio medio de $2,159.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Hackensack Teaneck?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Hackensack Teaneck varian entre $1,300 y $4,090 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,410
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Hackensack Teaneck?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Hackensack Teaneck van desde $1,575 hasta $6,806. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $3,247
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Hackensack Teaneck?
En estos momentos hay 78 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Hackensack Teaneck en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,995 y $4,429 - con una media de $3,349 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.