
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 47190 de Jeffersonville, IN (194 Alquileres)Página 4 de 4


2717-2721 Brownsboro Road

2721-2739 Brownsboro Rd

2716-2724 Brownsboro Rd

Parkside Apartments

820 on French

Greentree village

Gateway Arms

Eastlawn Arms

Avery Place Apartments

228 Maple St

Fulton Terrace

Alyson Circle Apartments

Greenwood Apartments

Willow Trace

M. Fine on Spring

Northtown Terrace

Margan Point

Clark Arms Apartments

Beverly Manor Apartments

212 Riverside Dr

412 Marshall Ave

411 Marshall Ave

Providence Row Apartments

Fitzroy Louisville

River Oak Apartments

Hallmark at Jeffersonville

Crescent Hill

613 N Hite Ave

Oak Park Townhomes

Clifton Village

Chapel Hill Apartments

2603 Le Blanc Ct

2605 Le Blanc Ct

310-320 Idlewylde Dr

317-319 Idlewylde Dr

2606 Le Blanc Ct

The Hilltop House

402 N Hite Ave

2710 Chickasaw Ave

Hite House Apartments

310 N Hite

2701 Brownsboro Rd

2718 Riedling Dr
Jeffersonville, IN Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 47190?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 47190 | $1,243 | $799 | $3,241 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 47190 | $1,376 | $600 | $3,607 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 47190 | $1,451 | $684 | $4,644 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 47190 | $1,683 | $1,250 | $2,348 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en 47190 | $2,590 | $1,799 | $2,763 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 47190 de Jeffersonville
Explorar Jeffersonville
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 47190
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 47190?
Actualmente hay 94 Apartamentos Estudios en 47190 con alquileres que van desde $799 hasta $3,241, con un precio medio de $1,243.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 47190?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 47190 varian entre $600 y $3,607 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,376
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 47190?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 47190 van desde $684 hasta $4,644. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,451
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 47190?
En estos momentos hay 19 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 47190 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,250 y $2,348 - con una media de $1,683 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods for Renting in Louisville, KY
Written by: Mike Heuer
Louisville, Kentucky, founded in 1778, has grown to be the largest city in Kentucky and is a terrific city situated right along the south bank of the Ohio River.

The Official Expert's Guide to the Top Neighborhoods in Louisville for College Renters
Written by: Mike Heuer
Louisville is a terrific location to get an advanced education at one of its many great colleges and universities.

Mint Juleps and Mile-Saving Commutes: Finding Quality Louisville Apartments Near Major Employers
Written by: Mike Heuer
Kentucky is a business-friendly commonwealth, and Louisville is its largest city. It also is home to many great employers who pay well, and their workers have lots of great choices in neighborhoods to rent great apartments.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.