Apartments for Rent in the Nellis Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV with Laundry Facility (99 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
1761 N Nellis Blvd
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

1761 N Nellis Blvd

1761 N Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89115
close
View Me
Gordon Manor
2 Bedroom Apartments

Gordon Manor

5275 Hageman LnLas Vegas, NV 89110
close
View Me
Sierra Sunrise
2 Bedroom Apartments

Sierra Sunrise

6941 Appleton DrLas Vegas, NV 89156
close
View Me
4775 Lucite Ln
Studio Apartments

4775 Lucite Ln

4775 Lucite LnLas Vegas, NV 89115
close
View Me
4260 Vornsand Dr
Studio Apartments

4260 Vornsand Dr

4260 Vornsand DrLas Vegas, NV 89115
close
View Me
4738 Convaire Ave
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

4738 Convaire Ave

4738 Convaire AveLas Vegas, NV 89115
close
View Me
4368 Vornsand Dr
Studio Apartments

4368 Vornsand Dr

4368 Vornsand DrLas Vegas, NV 89115
close
View Me
Kell Estates
2 Bedroom Apartments

Kell Estates

1836 Fulstone WayLas Vegas, NV 89115
close
View Me
North Wind
1 Bedroom Apartments

North Wind

1560 Northwind CtLas Vegas, NV 89110

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

close
View Me
1660 Mary Jane Dr
2 Bedroom Apartments

1660 Mary Jane Dr

1660 Mary Jane DrLas Vegas, NV 89115
close
View Me
Kell Estates
2 Bedroom Apartments

Kell Estates

1822 Bartoli DrLas Vegas, NV 89115
close
View Me
Sierra Sunrise
2 Bedroom Apartments

Sierra Sunrise

6970 Appleton DrLas Vegas, NV 89156
close
View Me
Reid Manor
2 Bedroom Apartments

Reid Manor

1681 Lamont StLas Vegas, NV 89115
close
View Me
Westgate Palms
2 Bedroom Apartments

Westgate Palms

4751 Craig RdLas Vegas, NV 89115
close
View Me
Sierra Sunrise
2 Bedroom Apartments

Sierra Sunrise

6979 Issac AveLas Vegas, NV 89156
close
View Me
B&d Estates
2 Bedroom Apartments

B&d Estates

2131 Oceanus LnLas Vegas, NV 89115
close
View Me
1882 Bartoli Dr
2 Bedroom Apartments

1882 Bartoli Dr

1882 Bartoli DrLas Vegas, NV 89115
close
View Me
Kell Estates
2 Bedroom Apartments

Kell Estates

1857 Bartoli DrLas Vegas, NV 89115
close
View Me
Sierra Sunrise
2 Bedroom Apartments

Sierra Sunrise

6965 Issac AveLas Vegas, NV 89156
close
View Me
B&d Estates
2 Bedroom Apartments

B&d Estates

2121 Oceanus LnLas Vegas, NV 89115
close
View Me
Northwind
2 Bedroom Apartments

Northwind

1581 Northwind CtLas Vegas, NV 89110
close
View Me
4740 Corsaire Ave
2 Bedroom Apartments

4740 Corsaire Ave

4740 Corsaire AveLas Vegas, NV 89115
close
View Me
Puebla Estates
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Puebla Estates

4722 Thunderbolt AveLas Vegas, NV 89115
close
View Me
Puebla Estates
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Puebla Estates

4724 Convaire AveLas Vegas, NV 89115
close
View Me
1670 Mary Jane Dr
2 Bedroom Apartments

1670 Mary Jane Dr

1670 Mary Jane DrLas Vegas, NV 89115
close
View Me
Kell Estates
2 Bedroom Apartments

Kell Estates

1823 Fulstone WayLas Vegas, NV 89115
close
View Me
Kell Estates
2 Bedroom Apartments

Kell Estates

1884 Fulstone WayLas Vegas, NV 89115
close
View Me
5165 Glendale Ave
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

5165 Glendale Ave

5165 Glendale AveLas Vegas, NV 89156
close
View Me
Puebla Estates
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Puebla Estates

4750 Thunderbolt AveLas Vegas, NV 89115
property at 671 Baffin Island Rd

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 26

671 Baffin Island Rd

HendersonNV89011
property at 6002 Aripeka St

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 29

6002 Aripeka St

HendersonNV89011
property at 5891 Gentleslope St

$2,065

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,065

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

5891 Gentleslope St

HendersonNV89011
property at 1081 Crescent Falls St

$2,255

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1081 Crescent Falls St

HendersonNV89011
property at 705 Orchid Tree Ln

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

705 Orchid Tree Ln

HendersonNV89011
property at 132 Rolling Cove Ave

$2,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,915
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,935

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

132 Rolling Cove Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 664 Rising Brook Dr

$2,285

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,285

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

664 Rising Brook Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 1183 Ruby Lark St

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1183 Ruby Lark St

HendersonNV89011
property at 923 Jigglypuff Pl

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

923 Jigglypuff Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 666 Cottonwood Hl Pl

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

666 Cottonwood Hl Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 855 Angwin Ln

$2,075

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075

Total Monthly Price
$2,075

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

855 Angwin Ln

HendersonNV89011
property at 1021 Valley Light Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1021 Valley Light Ave

HendersonNV89011
close
View Me
401 E Merlayne Dr
2 Bedroom Apartments

401 E Merlayne Dr

401 E Merlayne DrHenderson, NV 89011
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Shady Rest
Studio Apartments

The Shady Rest

1735 Athol AveHenderson, NV 89011
Furnished
close
View Me
225 E Foster Ave
2 Bedroom Apartments

225 E Foster Ave

225 E Foster AveHenderson, NV 89011
close
View Me