
Apartamentos de alquiler con 3 Dormitorios en Meadow Vale en Louisville, KY (31 Alquileres)


Hurstbourne Estates

Devonshire Apartments

The Louis Apartment Flats

Precio Mensual Total
Ashton Brook

Partridge Meadows Apartments

Precio Mensual Total
The Flats at Springhurst Apartments of Louisville

Springhouse

Canter Chase

Stonewater Apartments

Springs At La Grange

Countrybrook Apartments

Precio Mensual Total
Rolling Hills

Westbury Harbour

The Legends Apartments

Maple Brook Apartments

Chamberlain Oaks

Champion Farms

Woodbridge

10603 Turf Ct

10501 Bay Pointe Ct

4517 Spring Bay Ct

1818 Jefferson Ave

2129 Dogoon Dr

4510 Murphy Ln

9400 Habersham Dr

3405 Hillvale Rd

Chamberlain Gardens Condominiums

The Madison

Sawyer East End

9310 Habersham Dr
Meadow Vale, Louisville, KY Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Meadow Vale?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Meadow Vale | $1,205 | $1,067 | $1,349 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Meadow Vale | $1,293 | $835 | $1,960 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Meadow Vale | $1,529 | $960 | $2,538 |
Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Meadow Vale | $1,841 | $1,219 | $3,410 |
Ver Apartamentos en este barrio
Actualmente hay 31 alquileres disponibles con tus opciones de búsqueda en un radio de 2 millas en el barrio de Meadow Vale Louisville, KY.
Visita todo Apartamentos en LouisvilleExplorar Louisville
Apartamentos más grandes con 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Meadow Vale
La unidad más grande disponible de apartamento con 3 Dormitorios en el área de Meadow Vale de Louisville, KY se encuentra en Partridge Meadows Apartments y tiene 1,608 pies cuadrados con un precio con un precio a partir de $1,649. Aquí está la lista de hoy de las unidades más grandes disponibles con 3 Dormitorios en el área:
| Apartamentos | Modelo | Superficie Pies² | Precios desde |
|---|---|---|---|
| Partridge Meadows Apartments | The Meadow | 1,608 Pies² | $1,649 |
| Rolling Hills | The Grand | 1,540 Pies² | $1,442 |
| The Flats at Springhurst Apartments of Louisville | Summit | 1,434 Pies² | $2,394 |
| Crowne at the Summit | 3 Ambassador Renovated | 1,385 Pies² | $1,887 |
| Springs At La Grange | 3 BR Grand Courtyard T Garage | 1,334 Pies² | $2,045 |
| Champion Farms | 3 Bedroom Garage - Renovated | 1,307 Pies² | $1,902 |
| Woodbridge | 3 bed 1.5 bath reno wb3x1.5r-Magnolia | 1,180 Pies² | $1,491 |
| Canter Chase | 3 Bed 2 Bath - Buck Reno Belmont | 1,175 Pies² | $1,497 |
| Countrybrook Apartments | 3 Bed 2 Bath Apartment | 1,020 Pies² | $1,439 |
Apartamentos más baratos con 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Meadow Vale
Actualmente el precio más bajo de la unidad de apartamentos de con 3 Dormitorios Meadow Vale de Louisville, KY es el Modelo 3 Bed 2 Bath Apartment a partir de $1,439 en Countrybrook Apartments.El precio medio de los apartamentos de con 3 Dormitorios en Meadow Vale es actualmente de $1,841.. Aquí está la lista de hoy de las opciones más baratas disponibles de con 3 Dormitorios en el área:
| Apartamentos | Modelo | Precios desde |
|---|---|---|
| Countrybrook Apartments | 3 Bed 2 Bath Apartment | $1,439 |
| Rolling Hills | The Grand | $1,442 |
| Woodbridge | 3 bed 1.5 bath reno wb3x1.5r-Magnolia | $1,491 |
| Canter Chase | 3 Bed 2 Bath - Buck Reno Belmont | $1,497 |
| Partridge Meadows Apartments | The Meadow | $1,649 |
| Crowne at the Summit | 3 Ambassador Renovated | $1,887 |
| Champion Farms | 3 Bedroom Garage - Renovated | $1,902 |
| Springs At La Grange | 3 BR Grand Courtyard T Garage | $2,045 |
| The Flats at Springhurst Apartments of Louisville | Summit.2 | $2,319 |
Preguntas frecuentes sobre apartamentos de 3 Dormitorios en Meadow Vale
¿Cuál es el la renta media de un apartamento de 3 Dormitorios en Meadow Vale?
El alquiler medio de un apartamento de 3 Dormitorios en Meadow Vale es $1,841.
¿Cuál es el apartamento de alquiler de 3 Dormitorios más grande disponible en Meadow Vale ?
A día de hoy el apartamento con más metros cuadrados en Meadow Vale es una unidad de 1,608 pies cuadrados a partir de $1,649 en Partridge Meadows Apartments.
¿Cuál es el tamaño medio de los apartamentos de alquiler de 3 Dormitorios en Meadow Vale?
El tamaño medio de un alquiler de 3 Dormitorios en Meadow Vale es actualmente de 1,359 pies cuadrados.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

Bourbon, Baseball, and the Blues: Your Insider's Guide to Louisville, Kentucky
Written by: Mike Heuer
Louisville is one great city in which to visit, live, work, and raise a family. It has excellent and reasonably affordable housing, great neighborhoods, and a whole lot more to offer its residents and visitors alike.

Mint Juleps and Mile-Saving Commutes: Finding Quality Louisville Apartments Near Major Employers
Written by: Mike Heuer
Kentucky is a business-friendly commonwealth, and Louisville is its largest city. It also is home to many great employers who pay well, and their workers have lots of great choices in neighborhoods to rent great apartments.

The Official Expert's Guide to the Top Neighborhoods in Louisville for College Renters
Written by: Mike Heuer
Louisville is a terrific location to get an advanced education at one of its many great colleges and universities.

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods for Renting in Louisville, KY
Written by: Mike Heuer
Louisville, Kentucky, founded in 1778, has grown to be the largest city in Kentucky and is a terrific city situated right along the south bank of the Ohio River.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

Exploring Rental Options: Apartments, Townhomes, and Lofts - Oh My!
Written by: Robin Stewart
Where do you see yourself? When you think of home, sweet home, are you in a 3/2 apartment? Dreaming of a tall townhome? Maybe an industrial loft heavy on cool vibes is on your visioning board.

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags
Written by: Robin Stewart
Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently
Written by: Robin Stewart
Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It
Written by: Robin Stewart
Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.