Apartments for Rent in the Vanguard - Famleco Neighborhood of Loveland, CO (188 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 991 Winona Cir

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

991 Winona Cir

LovelandCO80537
property at 2009 Dotsero Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 9

2009 Dotsero Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 3542 Butternut Dr

$1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 22

3542 Butternut Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 451 Mulberry Dr

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 8

451 Mulberry Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 2513 Fairplay Dr

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 29

2513 Fairplay Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 434 W 10th St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

434 W 10th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 466 W 10th St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

466 W 10th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 480 W 10th St

$1,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

480 W 10th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 2366 W 18th St

$1,785

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,785

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2366 W 18th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 369 W 9th St

$600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$600

Total Monthly Price
$600

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

369 W 9th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 765 N Colorado Ave

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

765 N Colorado Ave

LovelandCO80537
property at 1325 N Jefferson Ave

$1,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545

Total Monthly Price
$1,545

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1325 N Jefferson Ave

LovelandCO80537
property at 745 Nyssa Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

745 Nyssa Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 922 N Garfield Ave

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

922 N Garfield Ave

LovelandCO80537
property at 3144 White Elm Ct

$1,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

3144 White Elm Ct

LovelandCO80538
property at 601 Moose Ct

$3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

601 Moose Ct

LovelandCO80537
property at 1023-1029 N Washington Ave

$1,450 - $1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 7

property at 352 W 5th St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

352 W 5th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 4415 Wolcott Dr

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4415 Wolcott Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 414 E 7th St

$1,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 19

414 E 7th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 1509 Kennedy Ave

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

1509 Kennedy Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 436 E 6th St

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

436 E 6th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 4838 Basswood Dr

$1,451

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,416
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,451

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22

4838 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 4838 Basswood Dr

$1,451

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,416
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,451

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22

4838 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 4850 Basswood Dr

$1,606

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$156

Total Monthly Price
$1,606

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 24

4850 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 4848 Basswood Dr

$1,481

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325
Required Monthly Fees
$156

Total Monthly Price
$1,481

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 10

4848 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 4848 Basswood Dr

$1,481

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325
Required Monthly Fees
$156

Total Monthly Price
$1,481

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 10

4848 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 4885 Basswood Dr

$1,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

4885 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 403 E 3rd St

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 8

403 E 3rd St

LovelandCO80537
property at 4960 Hornbeam Ct

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 17

4960 Hornbeam Ct

LovelandCO80538
property at 130 E 1st St

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

130 E 1st St

LovelandCO80537
property at 138 Glenda Dr

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

138 Glenda Dr

LovelandCO80537
property at 4953 Basswood Dr

$1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395

Total Monthly Price
$1,395

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 6

4953 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 126 S Lincoln Ave

$1,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050

Total Monthly Price
$1,050

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

126 S Lincoln Ave

LovelandCO80537
property at 1506 Dryland St

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

1506 Dryland St

LovelandCO80538
property at 1628 E 16th St

$1,444

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275
Required Monthly Fees
$169

Total Monthly Price
$1,444

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

1628 E 16th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 1628 E 16th St

$1,444

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275
Required Monthly Fees
$169

Total Monthly Price
$1,444

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

1628 E 16th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 1710 E 16th St

$1,427

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250
Required Monthly Fees
$177

Total Monthly Price
$1,427

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1710 E 16th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 1249 E 6th St

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 7

1249 E 6th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 2357 Forsythia Ct

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2357 Forsythia Ct

LovelandCO80537
property at 1121 E 2nd St

$1,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,825

Total Monthly Price
$1,825

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 17

1121 E 2nd St

LovelandCO80537
property at 644 Blue Azurite Ave

$3,086

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,029
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,086

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

644 Blue Azurite Ave

LovelandCO80537
close
View Me
2821 Greenland Dr
1 Bedroom Apartments

2821 Greenland Dr

2821 Greenland DrLoveland, CO 80538
close
View Me
3300 Butternut Dr
2 Bedroom Apartments

3300 Butternut Dr

3300 Butternut DrLoveland, CO 80538
close
View Me
3408 Butternut Dr
2 Bedroom Apartments

3408 Butternut Dr

3408 Butternut DrLoveland, CO 80538

Frequently Asked Questions about Vanguard - Famleco

How much are Studio apartments in Vanguard - Famleco?

There are currently 34 Studio Apartments in Vanguard - Famleco with rent ranges from $895 to $2,857 with an average price of $1,627.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Vanguard - Famleco Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Vanguard - Famleco ranges from $1,250 to $3,126 with an average monthly rent of $1,762.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Vanguard - Famleco cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Vanguard - Famleco range from $1,175 to $3,740. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,867.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips