Pet Friendly 1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Manhattan, NY (3,578 Rentals) Page 10 of 72

Total Monthly Price
160 Front St, Unit SI FL5-ID2163

Total Monthly Price
240 W 73rd St, Unit SI FL2-ID1022044P

Total Monthly Price
400 E 57th St, Unit SI FL16-ID1014

Total Monthly Price
212 W 91st St, Unit SI FL12-ID377

Total Monthly Price
450 W 42nd St, Unit SI FL16-ID2127

Total Monthly Price
180 W 20th St, Unit SI FL12-ID2140

Total Monthly Price
118 Christopher St, Unit SI FL2-ID1761

Total Monthly Price
255 W 94th St, Unit SI FL10-ID1995

Total Monthly Price
248 Mott St, Unit SI FL4-ID805

Total Monthly Price
218 Front St, Unit SI FL5-ID2186

Total Monthly Price
1789 1st Ave, Unit SI ID1032062P

Total Monthly Price
69 Clinton St, Unit SI ID1021878P

Total Monthly Price
30 Morningside Dr, Unit SI FL2-ID2097

Total Monthly Price
300 E 57th St, Unit SI FL15-ID1714

Total Monthly Price
501 E 87th St, Unit SI FL7-ID2094

Total Monthly Price
218 Front St, Unit SI FL6-ID2187

Total Monthly Price
195 Stanton St, Unit SI FL4-ID2052

Total Monthly Price
520 W 48th St, Unit SI FL6-ID2074

Total Monthly Price
10 St Marks Pl, Unit SI FL1-ID2072

Total Monthly Price
556 3rd Ave, Unit SI FL25-ID2056

Total Monthly Price
232 Elizabeth St, Unit SI FL5-ID2054

Total Monthly Price
535 Hudson St, Unit SI FL2-ID1079

Total Monthly Price
562 Hudson St, Unit SI FL4-ID2055

Total Monthly Price
120 W 21st St, Unit SI FL2-ID1631

Total Monthly Price
151 S Elliott Pl, Unit SI FL7-ID2176

40 Broad St, Unit 14D

Total Monthly Price
135 York St, Unit SI FL6-ID2166

161 W 16th St, Unit 6

270 W 17th St, Unit 3I

520 W 23 St, Unit 16C

Total Monthly Price
435 East 86th St, Unit SI FL4-ID2001

Total Monthly Price
266 W 96th St, Unit SI FL12-ID2030

Total Monthly Price
300 W 21st St, Unit SI FL5-ID1450

75 Wall St, Unit 36A

170 W 23 St, Unit 2Q

Total Monthly Price
434 W 19th St, Unit SI FL2-ID2020

Total Monthly Price
829 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1013660P

Total Monthly Price
500 W 56th St, Unit SI FL11-ID2015

Total Monthly Price
151 E 80th St, Unit SI ID1271255P

Total Monthly Price
309 5th Ave, Unit SI FL16-ID353

Total Monthly Price
160 E 48th St, Unit SI FL12-ID1169

Total Monthly Price
160 W 24th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1403

229 W 16th St, Unit 2D

Total Monthly Price
215 B E 95th St, Unit SI ID1032068P

Total Monthly Price
340 E 52nd St, Unit SI FL2-ID1986

Total Monthly Price
1160 5th Ave, Unit SI ID1261739P

Total Monthly Price
444 Washington Blvd, Unit SI FL2-ID787

Total Monthly Price
224 E 95th St, Unit SI ID1058699P

Total Monthly Price
333 E 95th St, Unit SI ID1032055P
Manhattan, NY Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Manhattan?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manhattan Studio Apartments | $4,031 | $1,500 | $10,000+ |
| Manhattan 1 Bedroom Apartments | $4,787 | $250 | $10,000+ |
| Manhattan 2 Bedroom Apartments | $5,989 | $1,850 | $10,000+ |
| Manhattan 3 Bedroom Apartments | $7,097 | $2,000 | $10,000+ |
| Manhattan 4 Bedroom Apartments | $7,118 | $1,400 | $10,000+ |
| Manhattan 5 Bedroom Apartments | $8,138 | $3,600 | $10,000+ |
Explore Manhattan
Frequently Asked Questions about 1 Bedroom Manhattan Apartments
What is the Cheapest apartment in Manhattan with 1 Bedroom?
Currently the most affordable 1 Bedroom in Manhattan is at 525 - Golden Crest 525 60th Street, LLC listed at $1,800.