
Apartamentos de alquiler en Merchantville, NJ (133 Alquileres) Página 2 de 3


131 E Ormond Ave

401 Cooper Landing Rd

306 Lincoln Ave

715 Cooper Landing Rd

321 Surrey Rd

315 Park Ave

2830 Castor Ave

2811 E Venango St

3002 N Centre St

810 N Forklanding Rd, Unit 105, Unit 105

324 S 27th St

2323 Browning Rd

1906 49th St

2022 Crescent Wy, Unit C2022, Unit C2022

19-21 Gilmore Ave

32 Fithian Ave

703 W Maple Ave

607 W Maple Ave

4305-4311 Maple Ave

718-726 W Maple Ave

112 E Park Ave

103 Poplar Ave

114 E Park Ave

7300 Park Ave

4508-4510 Roosevelt Ave

312 N 40th St

2202 Cove Rd

5540-5542 Woodland Ave

5534-5536 Woodland Ave

3933-3939 Marlton Pike

3728-3738 Garfield Ave

3616 Westfield Ave

4305 Maple Ave

2161 Merchantville Ave

5552-54 Woodland Ave

6136 Magnolia Ave

2400 McClellan Ave

4516 Roosevelt Ave

503 Delair Ave

6366 Rogers Ave

810 N Forklanding Rd

111, 113, 117 S 34th St

3056 Mickle St

353-362 Randolph St

Cra-West Apartments

2624-2626 Federal St

889-894 N 27TH St

Eastgate Apartments

East Camden Rental Units
Merchantville, NJ Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Merchantville?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Merchantville | $1,909 | $1,180 | $2,466 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Merchantville | $2,373 | $975 | $6,000 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Merchantville | $2,869 | $615 | $6,908 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Merchantville | $4,021 | $2,200 | $6,482 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Merchantville
Explorar Merchantville
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Merchantville
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Merchantville?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Merchantville varian entre $975 y $6,000 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,373
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Merchantville?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Merchantville van desde $615 hasta $6,908. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $2,869
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Merchantville?
En estos momentos hay 18 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Merchantville en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,200 y $6,482 - con una media de $4,021 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

A Local Expert's Guide to the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Philadelphia
Written by: Richard Corrigan
There’s always been more to Philadelphia than meets the eye. When I first came here, I saw it as a tough, gritty town.

Unlock Your Philly Commute: Your Guide to Renting Near the Citys Biggest Employers
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Philadelphia is a city of neighborhoods. Those who live here take great pride in our specific corners of the city.

Beyond the Cheesesteak: The Ultimate Philadelphia Transplant Guide
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Welcome to Philadelphia! It’s the city of brotherly love, cheesesteaks, Ben Franklin and Rocky Balboa. And I don’t think you need me to tell you, it’s also a lot more than that.

Beyond Campus: Exploring the Best Philadelphia Neighborhoods for College Life
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Philadelphia isn’t necessarily thought of as a college town, but it’s home to some of Pennsylvania’s biggest colleges and universities, and thousands of students call the city home.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.