
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 08109 de Merchantville, NJ (144 Alquileres)


Mapleview Apartments

Stonegate at St. Stephen - Phase III

410 W Maple Ave

7556 Baxter Ave

6366 Rogers Ave

4137 Marlton Pike

241 Victoria St

5454 Burwood Ave

7420 Wyndam Rd

8534 Orchard Ave

19 W Park Ave, Unit 3E, Unit 3E

3002 N Centre St

6136 Magnolia Ave

19-21 Gilmore Ave

112 E Park Ave

114 E Park Ave

32 Fithian Ave

6366 Rogers Ave

607 W Maple Ave

703 W Maple Ave

103 Poplar Ave

4305-4311 Maple Ave

4305 Maple Ave

718-726 W Maple Ave

4508-4510 Roosevelt Ave

4516 Roosevelt Ave

7300 Park Ave

2400 McClellan Ave

42 West

Chestnut Station Senior Apartments

17 East

200 E Maple Ave

Wellwood Manor

4305-4313 W Maple Ave

Lutheran Senior Residence at Pennsauken

Stonegate at St. Stephens I

Stonegate at St. Stephen - Phase II

Pennsauken Towers

Pennsauken Golf Course Villas

Park Lane at Garden State Park

Hampton Square

202 Park

Colonials Apartment Homes

Cherry Hill Towers

Metropolitan Collingswood

Myrtle Place Apartments

Precio Mensual Total
The Plaza Grande

Washington Park Apartments

Burrough's Mill
Merchantville, NJ Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 08109?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 08109 | $1,947 | $1,180 | $3,846 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 08109 | $2,297 | $300 | $6,000 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 08109 | $2,875 | $615 | $6,964 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 08109 | $4,124 | $2,200 | $6,820 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 08109 de Merchantville
Explorar Merchantville

Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 08109
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 08109?
Actualmente hay 21 Apartamentos Estudios en 08109 con alquileres que van desde $1,180 hasta $3,846, con un precio medio de $1,947.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 08109?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 08109 varian entre $300 y $6,000 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,297
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 08109?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 08109 van desde $615 hasta $6,964. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $2,875
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 08109?
En estos momentos hay 23 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 08109 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,200 y $6,820 - con una media de $4,124 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

A Local Expert's Guide to the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Philadelphia
Written by: Richard Corrigan
There’s always been more to Philadelphia than meets the eye. When I first came here, I saw it as a tough, gritty town.

Unlock Your Philly Commute: Your Guide to Renting Near the Citys Biggest Employers
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Philadelphia is a city of neighborhoods. Those who live here take great pride in our specific corners of the city.

Beyond the Cheesesteak: The Ultimate Philadelphia Transplant Guide
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Welcome to Philadelphia! It’s the city of brotherly love, cheesesteaks, Ben Franklin and Rocky Balboa. And I don’t think you need me to tell you, it’s also a lot more than that.

Beyond Campus: Exploring the Best Philadelphia Neighborhoods for College Life
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Philadelphia isn’t necessarily thought of as a college town, but it’s home to some of Pennsylvania’s biggest colleges and universities, and thousands of students call the city home.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.