Apartments for Rent in the Bergen Hill Neighborhood of New York, NY (1,342 Rentals) Page 2 of 27

Total Monthly Price
570 W Side Ave, Unit 2FL, Unit 2FL

Total Monthly Price
66 Atlantic St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
818 Communipaw Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
132 Bayview Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
56 Jewett Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
152 Van Horne St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
54 Harrison Ave, Unit 4, Unit 4

Total Monthly Price
500 W Side Ave, Unit a, Unit a

Total Monthly Price
722 Westside Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
74 Baldwin Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

87 Romaine Ave, Unit 5, Unit 5

Total Monthly Price
54 Harrison Ave, Unit 4, Unit 4

Total Monthly Price
69 Williams Ave

Total Monthly Price
485 Mercer St, Unit 3R, Unit 3R

Total Monthly Price
366 Forrest St

Total Monthly Price
366 Forrest St, Unit 4, Unit 4

Total Monthly Price
546 Martin Luther King Jr Dr

104 Belmont Ave, Unit 4C, Unit 4C

19 Jewett Ave, Unit 1R, Unit 1R

Total Monthly Price
41 Randolph Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
211 Grant Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
151 Wilkinson Ave, Unit 3L, Unit 3L

Total Monthly Price
159 Bidwell Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
74 Baldwin Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
32 Clerk St, Unit 1R, Unit 1R

Total Monthly Price
261 Halladay St, Unit Basement, Unit Basement

Total Monthly Price
13 Bentley Ave, Unit 11, Unit 11

24 Kensington Ave, Unit 1B, Unit 1B

Total Monthly Price
77 Vroom St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
623 Bramhall Ave, Unit 1R, Unit 1R

333 Summit Ave, Unit 103, Unit 103

Total Monthly Price
215 Woodward St, Unit 8 Park View 2 BR, Unit 8 Park View 2 BR

Total Monthly Price
23 Williams Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
12 Monticello Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
218 Fairmount Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

242 Lexington Ave, #6, Unit 6, Unit 6

Total Monthly Price
450 GRAND St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
124 Virginia Ave, Unit 1F, Unit 1F

Total Monthly Price
267 Forrest St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
102 Belmont Ave

Total Monthly Price
158 Bergen Ave, Unit 43, Unit 43

17 Britton St

Total Monthly Price
540 Mercer St

Total Monthly Price
688 Communipaw Ave

Total Monthly Price
59 Vroom St

425 Summit Ave, Unit SI FL14-ID1579

838 Communipaw Ave

316 Forrest St

93 Fairview Ave
Bergen Hill, New York, NY Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Bergen Hill?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bergen Hill Studio Apartments | $2,760 | $1,000 | $3,630 |
| Bergen Hill 1 Bedroom Apartments | $3,105 | $900 | $4,765 |
| Bergen Hill 2 Bedroom Apartments | $3,532 | $1,400 | $8,217 |
| Bergen Hill 3 Bedroom Apartments | $3,472 | $2,000 | $10,000+ |
| Bergen Hill 4 Bedroom Apartments | $3,646 | $2,075 | $9,000 |
Browse Apartments in this Neighborhood
There are currently 1342 rentals with your search options within a 1 mile radius of the Bergen Hill Neighborhood of New York, NY.
See all Apartments in New YorkExplore New York