Pet Friendly Homes for Rent in East Village Neighborhood of New York, NY (169 Rentals) Page 2 of 4
Homes for rent in the East Village area of New York that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

416 E 13th St, Unit 2F

310 E 23rd St, Unit 13SC

10 Waterside Plaza, Unit 24

10 Waterside Plaza, Unit 20

196 Stanton St, Unit 9A

Total Monthly Price
202 E 13th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1260

Total Monthly Price
101 E 10th St, Unit SI FL8-ID1153

Total Monthly Price
69 Clinton St, Unit SI ID1021884P

40 Avenue B, Unit 03E

118 E 7th St, Unit 1W

Total Monthly Price
444 First Ave Loop, Unit SI ID1323903P

Total Monthly Price
93 1/2 East 7th Street-SI FL1-ID1054297P, Unit SI FL1-ID1054297P

Total Monthly Price
39 E 1st St, Unit SI FL2-ID1035

Total Monthly Price
309 E 8th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1645

Total Monthly Price
234 E 14th St, Unit SI FL3-ID887

Total Monthly Price
170 1st Ave, Unit SI FL3-ID937

Total Monthly Price
101 E 10th St, Unit SI FL7-ID326

Total Monthly Price
200 E 11th St, Unit SI FL6-ID278

Total Monthly Price
301 E 47th St, Unit SI FL15-ID1735

Total Monthly Price
30 Waterside Plaza, Unit SI FL13-ID2169

Total Monthly Price
229 Chrystie St, Unit SI FL14-ID1325

Total Monthly Price
69 Clinton St, Unit SI ID1021878P

Total Monthly Price
10 St Marks Pl, Unit SI FL1-ID2072

Total Monthly Price
195 Stanton St, Unit SI FL4-ID2052

432 E 13th St, Unit 38

410 E 13th St, Unit 5F

Total Monthly Price
42 Avenue B, Unit SI FL4-ID1212

Total Monthly Price
223 E 14th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1021923P

410 E 13th St, Unit 3C

Total Monthly Price
336-338 East 18th Street-SI ID1250778P, Unit SI ID1250778P

Total Monthly Price
1 Union Square South, Unit SI FL12-ID549

Total Monthly Price
340 E 18th St, Unit SI ID1250779P

Total Monthly Price
229 1st Ave, Unit SI FL2-ID1003

432 E 13th St, Unit 29

432 E 13th St, Unit 8

202 E 13th St, Unit 3F

147 Avenue A, Unit 1R

Total Monthly Price
229 Chrystie St, Unit SI FL4-ID1316

334 E 6th St, Unit 8

Total Monthly Price
125 Delancey St, Unit SI FL18-ID1733

Total Monthly Price
1 Union Square South, Unit SI FL14-ID1302

Total Monthly Price
171 Suffolk St, Unit SI FL7-ID1232

325 E 5th St, Unit F2

Total Monthly Price
234 E 14th St, Unit SI FL5-ID1824

68 Clinton St, Unit 3B

Total Monthly Price
234 E 14th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1798

60 Avenue B, Unit 5C

Total Monthly Price
317 E 5th St, Unit SI FL3-ID878

Total Monthly Price
112 E 10th St, Unit SI ID1021937P
East Village, New York, NY Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent a home in East Village?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |