1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the 10111 ZIP Code of New York, NY (5,313 Rentals)Page 8 of 100

Total Monthly Price
141 E 33rd St, Unit SI FL11-ID1214

244 W 72nd St, Unit SI FL10-ID2208

Total Monthly Price
254 W 54th St, Unit SI ID1026635P

328 E 14th St, Unit 10

209 E 25th St, Unit SI FL2-ID721

Total Monthly Price
413 E 50th St, Unit SI ID1058802P

Total Monthly Price
437 E 49th St, Unit SI ID1058846P

Total Monthly Price
315 East 86th St, Unit SI FL18-ID1326

Total Monthly Price
149 Green St, Unit SI ID1021857P

885 9th Ave, Unit 4F

Total Monthly Price
335 E 22nd St, Unit SI ID1356853P

Total Monthly Price
952 5th Ave, Unit SI FL5-ID1303

1600 Broadway-SI FL19-ID595, Unit SI FL19-ID595

Total Monthly Price
250 W 19th St, Unit SI FL7-ID427

Total Monthly Price
317 E 75th St, Unit SI ID1031999P

Total Monthly Price
149 Green St, Unit SI ID1021855P

Total Monthly Price
341 W 30th St, Unit SI ID1323966P

Total Monthly Price
252 E 61st St, Unit SI FL5-ID639

Total Monthly Price
340 E 51st St, Unit SI FL2-ID1407

Total Monthly Price
458 W 52nd St, Unit SI ID1323993P

Total Monthly Price
125 E 83rd St, Unit SI ID1312101P

245 E 34th St, Unit 1222

151 W 21st St, Unit 5J

45 W 81st St, Unit SI FL9-ID2011

Total Monthly Price
104 W 83rd St, Unit SI ID1323907P

Total Monthly Price
181 W 4th St, Unit SI ID1316448P

Total Monthly Price
240 W 73rd St, Unit SI FL2-ID1022044P

150 E 57th St, Unit SI FL21-ID463

Total Monthly Price
400 E 57th St, Unit SI FL16-ID1014

Total Monthly Price
68 W 37th St, Unit SI FL21-ID1012720P

Total Monthly Price
181 W 4th St, Unit SI ID1302124P

Total Monthly Price
126 E 39th St, Unit SI ID1323901P

Total Monthly Price
348 E 34th St, Unit SI ID1323982P

Total Monthly Price
126 E 37th St, Unit SI ID1058890P

Total Monthly Price
307 W 39th St, Unit SI FL2-ID2117

Total Monthly Price
49 E 34th St, Unit SI FL3-ID2095

Total Monthly Price
52 Barrow St, Unit SI FL1-ID2123

450 W 42nd St, Unit SI FL16-ID2127

Total Monthly Price
91 Bedford St, Unit SI ID1277311P

Total Monthly Price
180 W 20th St, Unit SI FL12-ID2140

307 W 39th St, Unit SI FL2-ID2110

118 Christopher St, Unit SI FL2-ID1761

77 Barrow St, Unit SI FL2-ID2109

Total Monthly Price
30 Park Ave, Unit SI FL16-ID2083

Total Monthly Price
305 E 95th St, Unit SI ID1032002P

Total Monthly Price
401 E 34th St, Unit SI FL9-ID2089

300 E 57th St, Unit SI FL15-ID1714

Total Monthly Price
501 E 87th St, Unit SI FL7-ID2094

520 W 48th St, Unit SI FL6-ID2074
New York, NY Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in 10111?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10111 Studio Apartments | $12,792 | $1,500 | $799,000 |
| 10111 1 Bedroom Apartments | $18,542 | $1,450 | $949,000 |
| 10111 2 Bedroom Apartments | $6,653 | $2,175 | $30,107 |
| 10111 3 Bedroom Apartments | $8,502 | $3,000 | $37,850 |
| 10111 4 Bedroom Apartments | $9,944 | $4,850 | $28,875 |
| 10111 5 Bedroom Apartments | $15,759 | $7,500 | $26,125 |
Browse Apartments in the 10111 Zip Code of New York
Explore New York
Frequently Asked Questions about 1 Bedroom the 10111 ZIP Code Apartments
What is the Cheapest apartment in 10111 with 1 Bedroom?
Currently the most affordable 1 Bedroom in 10111 is at listed at $1,500.
How much is the average rent for a 1 Bedroom 10111 Apartment?