
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 10112 de New York, NY (12,691 Alquileres)Página 93 de 100


304 Columbus Ave

The Fontaine

200 East 75th Upper East Side Condominiums

242 W 72nd St

261 W 71st St

10 W 76th St

45 W 75th St

39 W 75th St

223 E 74th St

49 W 75th St

265 W 71st St

1417 2nd Ave

136 E 76th St

322 E 73rd St

14 E 77th St

840-842 Park Ave

146 W 74th St

102 W 75th St

500 W 27th St

27 W 75th St

12 W 76th St

41 W 75th St

232 E 26th St

70 E 77th St

156 W 74th St

14 W 76th St

206 E 75th St

204 E 75th St

24 W 76th St

267 W 71st St

328 E 73rd St

104 W 75th St

334 E 73rd St

22 W 76th St

16 W 76th St

123 W 74th St

43 W 75th St

244 E 26th St

455 Second Ave

202 E 75th St

330 E 73rd St

242 E 26th St

317 E 73rd St

55 W 75th St

19 E 77th St

420 E 72nd St

252 W 72nd St

240 W 23rd St

243 W 72nd St
New York, NY Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 10112?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 10112 | $13,175 | $1,500 | $799,000 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 10112 | $19,075 | $1,450 | $949,000 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 10112 | $6,552 | $2,000 | $30,107 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 10112 | $8,417 | $2,300 | $37,850 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en 10112 | $10,037 | $4,850 | $28,875 |
| Apartamentos 5 Dormitorios en 10112 | $15,759 | $7,500 | $26,125 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 10112 de New York
Explorar New York
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 10112
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 10112?
Actualmente hay 7,668 Apartamentos Estudios en 10112 con alquileres que van desde $1,500 hasta $799,000, con un precio medio de $13,175.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 10112?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 10112 varian entre $1,450 y $949,000 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $19,075
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 10112?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 10112 van desde $2,000 hasta $30,107. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $6,552
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 10112?
En estos momentos hay 1,215 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 10112 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,300 y $37,850 - con una media de $8,417 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods for Renting in New York City
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York City is the city that never sleeps, but it’s also the city that’s often synonymous with sky-high rents and steep living costs. That said, if you’re like many of us at ApartmentHomeLiving.

Top Student Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent Near Colleges in NYC
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York City is more than just a destination—it’s a way of life, especially for students eager to dive into a melting pot of cultures, endless activities, and academic prestige.

The Local NYC Experts Guide to the Perfect Neighborhoods Near Top Employers
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York has a funny way of making your commute part of your identity.

The Unofficial NYC Playbook: An Insiders Guide to Where to Eat, Roam, and Find Your Home in the City That Never Sleeps
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
Every block of New York City feels like a stage set for daily life.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.