Homes for Rent in the 10120 ZIP Code of New York, NY (1,684 Rentals)Page 20 of 34

Total Monthly Price
234 E 14th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1798

Total Monthly Price
340 E 52nd St, Unit SI FL3-ID1022033P

Total Monthly Price
811 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1021908P

Total Monthly Price
300 E 57th St, Unit SI FL9-ID1784

Total Monthly Price
354 Bowery-SI ID1034997P, Unit SI ID1034997P

Total Monthly Price
179 Sullivan St, Unit SI ID1035015P

Total Monthly Price
248 Elizabeth St, Unit SI FL2-ID620

Total Monthly Price
315 E 78th St, Unit SI ID1021999P

Total Monthly Price
1567 York Ave, Unit SI FL2-ID1021866P

Total Monthly Price
30 Park Ave, Unit SI ID1013675P

Total Monthly Price
209 W 20th St, Unit SI ID1013667P

Total Monthly Price
220 E 49th St, Unit SI FL3-ID1021974P

Total Monthly Price
323 E 51st St, Unit SI ID1023423P

410 E 13th St, Unit 1D

Total Monthly Price
979 3rd Ave, Unit SI ID1013710P

Total Monthly Price
317 E 5th St, Unit SI FL3-ID878

Total Monthly Price
354 Bowery-SI ID1035000P, Unit SI ID1035000P

Total Monthly Price
354 Bowery-SI ID1035006P, Unit SI ID1035006P

Total Monthly Price
87 Commercial St, Unit SI FL17-ID1812

Total Monthly Price
508 Broadway-SI ID1035001P, Unit SI ID1035001P

Total Monthly Price
508 Broadway-SI ID1035013P, Unit SI ID1035013P

Total Monthly Price
417 E 83rd St, Unit SI ID1013661P

Total Monthly Price
15-17 East 36th Street-SI ID1055230P, Unit SI ID1055230P

Total Monthly Price
70 W 45th St, Unit SI FL33-ID1776

Total Monthly Price
240 E 26th St, Unit SI FL1-ID1057080P

Total Monthly Price
435 W 31st St, Unit SI FL33-ID1783

Total Monthly Price
300 E 46th St, Unit SI FL9-ID1778

Total Monthly Price
350 E 19th St, Unit SI ID1021927P

112 E 10th St, Unit SI FL3-ID1021942P

Total Monthly Price
679 Greenwich St, Unit SI ID1021917P

53 Leroy St, Unit 5D

529 E 6th St, Unit 2D/3D

Total Monthly Price
127 Spring St, Unit SI ID1035010P

Total Monthly Price
1288 1st Ave, Unit SI ID1021993P

Total Monthly Price
153 Norfolk St, Unit SI FL2-ID1022029P

Total Monthly Price
41 Park Ave, Unit SI FL17-ID1740

Total Monthly Price
309 W 30th St, Unit SI FL7-ID1758

Total Monthly Price
345 W 30th St, Unit SI FL6-ID1756

Total Monthly Price
221 E 26th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1054298P

436 W 52nd St, Unit 6C

Total Monthly Price
10 St Marks Pl, Unit SI FL4-ID1765

Total Monthly Price
227-231 East 59th Street-SI FL2-ID1754, Unit SI FL2-ID1754

Total Monthly Price
328 W 11th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1050881P

52 Barrow St, Unit 4A

521 E 5th St, Unit 4B

250 Mott St, Unit 13

250 Mott St, Unit 16

250 Mott St, Unit 7

Total Monthly Price
242 E 75th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1022037P
New York, NY Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in New York?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10120 2 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $6,855 | $2,000 | $30,107 |
| 10120 3 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $8,455 | $2,300 | $37,950 |
| 10120 4 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $9,762 | $3,125 | $28,875 |
| 10120 5 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $16,087 | $7,500 | $27,500 |
Browse Homes for Rent in the 10120 Zip Code of New York
Explore New York
Frequently Asked Questions about the 10120 ZIP Code
How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in 10120?
For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in 10120 range from $1,200 to $37,950, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $2,300 to $37,950. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $3,125 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $1,400.
Expert Rental Resources