Furnished Homes for Rent in the 10153 ZIP Code of New York, NY (834 Rentals)Page 10 of 17
Homes for rent in the 10153 ZIP Code area of New York, complete with furniture included - Beds, tables, chairs and more - Ready for move-in!

Total Monthly Price
480 2nd Ave, Unit SI FL21-ID1270

1 Union Square South, Unit SI FL14-ID1302

Total Monthly Price
300 E 51st St, Unit SI FL4-ID1840

Total Monthly Price
10 W 65th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1848

Total Monthly Price
10 W 65th St, Unit SI FL1-ID1849

Total Monthly Price
125 E 83rd St, Unit SI ID1224959P

180 W 20th St, Unit SI FL9-ID1428

40 Park Ave, Unit SI FL4-ID1785

Total Monthly Price
500 W 56th St, Unit SI FL19-ID1542

Total Monthly Price
244 E 75th St, Unit SI FL6-ID1021953P

Total Monthly Price
765 Washington St, Unit SI FL2-ID1075287P

Total Monthly Price
809 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1021905P

556 3rd Ave, Unit SI FL8-ID1804

Total Monthly Price
1597 York Ave, Unit SI FL5-ID1021960P

279 E 44th St, Unit SI FL20-ID621

Total Monthly Price
108 W 15th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1807

Total Monthly Price
201 East 86th St, Unit SI FL10-ID298

Total Monthly Price
87 Commercial St, Unit SI FL17-ID1812

Total Monthly Price
811 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1021908P

Total Monthly Price
454 W 47th St, Unit SI ID1021932P

Total Monthly Price
317 W 74th St, Unit SI ID1022024P

Total Monthly Price
1501 Lexington Ave, Unit SI ID1060660P

Total Monthly Price
454 W 47th St, Unit SI ID1021930P

Total Monthly Price
122 E 102nd St, Unit SI FL1-ID1021896P

Total Monthly Price
1567 York Ave, Unit SI FL2-ID1021866P

400 E 57th St, Unit SI FL6-ID1808

Total Monthly Price
300 E 57th St, Unit SI FL9-ID1784

Total Monthly Price
290 3rd Ave, Unit SI FL25-ID401

Total Monthly Price
417 E 83rd St, Unit SI ID1013661P

Total Monthly Price
118 E 91st St, Unit SI FL2-ID1022052P

Total Monthly Price
115 E 102nd St, Unit SI ID1013672P

Total Monthly Price
240 W 73rd St, Unit SI FL4-ID1022051P

Total Monthly Price
220 E 49th St, Unit SI FL3-ID1021974P

Total Monthly Price
697 10th Ave, Unit SI ID1013711P

Total Monthly Price
140 W 19th St, Unit SI ID1038550P

Total Monthly Price
809 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1021902P

Total Monthly Price
30 Park Ave, Unit SI ID1013675P

Total Monthly Price
979 3rd Ave, Unit SI ID1013710P

Total Monthly Price
240 W 73rd St, Unit SI ID1022046P

323 E 51st St, Unit SI ID1023423P

Total Monthly Price
323 E 51st St, Unit SI ID1024750P

1288 1st Ave, Unit SI ID1021993P

Total Monthly Price
118 E 91st St, Unit SI ID1021989P

Total Monthly Price
240 E 26th St, Unit SI FL1-ID1057080P

Total Monthly Price