Luxury Homes for Rent in the 10160 ZIP Code of New York, NY (1,297 Rentals)Page 23 of 26
The most luxurious Homes in the 10160 ZIP Code area of New York with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

Total Monthly Price
49 W 16th St, Unit SI ID1289703P

Total Monthly Price
223 E 14th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1021923P

66 Leonard St, Unit 6F

Total Monthly Price
491 2nd Ave, Unit SI ID1072803P

Total Monthly Price
141 Joralemon St, Unit SI FL6-ID1508

336 E 18th St, Unit C3

200 E 27th St, Unit 19

Total Monthly Price
317w E 14th St, Unit SI ID1295150P

Total Monthly Price
141 Joralemon St, Unit SI FL4-ID794

Total Monthly Price
200 E 11th St, Unit SI FL7-ID10

Total Monthly Price
482 Kent Ave, Unit SI FL5-ID2137

166 Mulberry St, Unit E1

211 E 3rd St, Unit 8R

Total Monthly Price
105 Duane St, Unit SI FL20-ID183

Total Monthly Price
130 W 15th St, Unit SI FL4-ID169

88 Leonard St, Unit SI FL20-ID1930

145 Clinton St, Unit SI FL9-ID1495

Total Monthly Price
19 St Marks Pl, Unit SI FL1-ID1495801P

8 Spruce St, Unit 36-T

535 Hudson St, Unit SI FL3-ID1032

Total Monthly Price
5 Avenue A, Unit SI ID1473159P

340 E 18th St, Unit 3B

115 Mulberry St, Unit 5F

432 E 13th St, Unit 02

115 Mulberry St, Unit 2F

40 Avenue B, Unit 03E

340 E 18th St, Unit 4C

432 E 13th St, Unit 2

40 Avenue B, Unit 03E

354 E 19th St, Unit 5D

232 E 14th St, Unit 5B

50 Murray St, Unit 325

Total Monthly Price
333 W 11th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1055584P

Total Monthly Price
333 W 11th St, Unit SI FL3-ID1054919P

91 Leonard St, Unit 4B

331 E Houston St, Unit 11B

Total Monthly Price
765 Washington St, Unit SI FL2-ID1055582P

Total Monthly Price
679 Greenwich St, Unit SI ID1021917P

19-23 Saint Marks Place-SI ID1499939P, Unit SI ID1499939P

Total Monthly Price
10 Downing St, Unit SI FL2-ID131

Total Monthly Price
101 W 15th St, Unit SI FL6-ID1240

68 Gold St, Unit SI FL4-ID961

Total Monthly Price
100 William St, Unit SI ID1058799P

106 Duane St, Unit 19

180 W 20th St, Unit SI FL9-ID1428

Total Monthly Price
15 St Marks Pl, Unit SI ID1291588P

Total Monthly Price
19 St Marks Pl, Unit SI FL1-ID1495785P

Total Monthly Price
101 W 15th St, Unit SI FL5-ID136

Total Monthly Price
180 W 20th St, Unit SI FL12-ID2140