Apartments for Rent in the 10165 ZIP Code of New York, NY with Parking (11,766 Rentals)Page 16 of 100

Total Monthly Price
60 1st Ave, Unit SI ID1358385P

Total Monthly Price
1600 Broadway-SI FL19-ID595, Unit SI FL19-ID595

Total Monthly Price
1290 1st Ave, Unit SI FL5-ID1021997P

885 9th Ave, Unit 4F

Total Monthly Price
340 E 51st St, Unit SI FL2-ID1407

Total Monthly Price
150 E 57th St, Unit SI FL15-ID1352

Total Monthly Price
353 W 46th St, Unit SI ID1323938P

Total Monthly Price
474 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1323895P

Total Monthly Price
341 W 30th St, Unit SI ID1323966P

Total Monthly Price
1109 1st Ave, Unit SI ID1323944P

Total Monthly Price
10 5th Ave, Unit SI ID1336773P

Total Monthly Price
317 E 75th St, Unit SI ID1031999P

Total Monthly Price
149 Green St, Unit SI ID1021857P

Total Monthly Price
149 Green St, Unit SI ID1021855P

Total Monthly Price
179 Sullivan St, Unit SI ID1257494P

Total Monthly Price
400 W 47th St, Unit SI ID1323923P

Total Monthly Price
333 E 52nd St, Unit SI FL3-ID2177

Total Monthly Price
244 W 56th St, Unit SI ID1323959P

Total Monthly Price
125 E 83rd St, Unit SI ID1312101P

Total Monthly Price
318 E 62nd St, Unit SI ID1323935P

Total Monthly Price
237 Sullivan St, Unit SI ID1323984P

Total Monthly Price
252 E 61st St, Unit SI FL5-ID639

Total Monthly Price
20 Park Ave, Unit SI FL16-ID2171

151 W 21st St, Unit 5J

245 E 34th St, Unit 1222

54 E 8th St, Unit 7P

Total Monthly Price
11 Wharf Way, Unit SI FL4-ID2227

Total Monthly Price
11 Wharf Way, Unit SI FL9-ID2229

Total Monthly Price
400 E 57th St, Unit SI FL16-ID1014

Total Monthly Price
139 Christopher St, Unit SI ID1021919P

Total Monthly Price
240 W 73rd St, Unit SI FL2-ID1022044P

Total Monthly Price
68 W 37th St, Unit SI FL21-ID1012720P

Total Monthly Price
150 E 57th St, Unit SI FL21-ID463

Total Monthly Price
212 E 26th St, Unit SI ID1060663P

Total Monthly Price
11 Wharf Way, Unit SI FL3-ID2228

Total Monthly Price
126 E 39th St, Unit SI ID1323901P

Total Monthly Price
538 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1323939P

Total Monthly Price
244 W 29th St, Unit SI FL15-ID2142

Total Monthly Price
338 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1323922P

Total Monthly Price
420 E 61st St, Unit SI ID1330819P

Total Monthly Price
30 Waterside Plaza, Unit SI FL13-ID2169

Total Monthly Price
488 7th Ave, Unit SI FL3-ID2168

Total Monthly Price
327 E 10th St, Unit SI FL2-ID2161

Total Monthly Price
327 E 10th St, Unit SI FL1-ID2160

Total Monthly Price
348 E 34th St, Unit SI ID1323982P

Total Monthly Price
300 E 46th St, Unit SI FL8-ID2164

Total Monthly Price
216 E 13th St, Unit SI FL1-ID2162

Total Monthly Price
126 E 37th St, Unit SI ID1058890P

Total Monthly Price
862 6th Ave, Unit SI ID344509P
New York, NY Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in 10165?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10165 Studio Apartments | $13,267 | $1,500 | $799,000 |
| 10165 1 Bedroom Apartments | $19,318 | $1,650 | $949,000 |
| 10165 2 Bedroom Apartments | $6,994 | $2,000 | $30,107 |
| 10165 3 Bedroom Apartments | $8,436 | $2,300 | $37,950 |
| 10165 4 Bedroom Apartments | $9,576 | $3,125 | $28,875 |
| 10165 5 Bedroom Apartments | $18,694 | $7,500 | $27,500 |
Browse Apartments in the 10165 Zip Code of New York
Explore New York
Frequently Asked Questions about the 10165 ZIP Code
How much are Studio apartments in 10165?
There are currently 8,098 Studio Apartments in 10165 with rent ranges from $1,500 to $799,000 with an average price of $13,267.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom 10165 Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in 10165 ranges from $1,650 to $949,000 with an average monthly rent of $19,318.