1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the 10169 ZIP Code of New York, NY (5,496 Rentals)Page 11 of 100

Total Monthly Price
1597 York Ave, Unit SI FL5-ID1021944P

Total Monthly Price
51 Irving Pl, Unit SI FL1-ID1692

Total Monthly Price
7 E 75th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1704

Total Monthly Price
345 E 94th St, Unit SI FL23-ID1677

Total Monthly Price
145 E 26th St, Unit SI FL5-ID1663

Total Monthly Price
51 Irving Pl, Unit SI FL6-ID1691

Total Monthly Price
7 E 75th St, Unit SI FL3-ID1615

Total Monthly Price
400 E 57th St, Unit SI FL7-ID1630

Total Monthly Price
18 W 48th St, Unit SI FL8-ID1643

Total Monthly Price
125 W 31st St, Unit SI FL33-ID1651

Total Monthly Price
136 E 55th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1618

Total Monthly Price
450 W 42nd St, Unit SI FL29-ID1609

Total Monthly Price
125 W 31st St, Unit SI FL17-ID1649

Total Monthly Price
230 W 55th St, Unit SI FL25-ID1588

Total Monthly Price
266 3rd Ave, Unit SI FL3-ID1549

Total Monthly Price
51 Leroy St, Unit SI FL4-ID1562

Total Monthly Price
572 11th Ave, Unit SI FL8-ID1567

Total Monthly Price
572 11th Ave, Unit SI FL6-ID1512

Total Monthly Price
231 E 76th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1530

Total Monthly Price
184 Prince St, Unit SI FL3-ID1515

Total Monthly Price
340 E 52nd St, Unit SI FL7-ID1527

Total Monthly Price
64B W 37th St, Unit SI FL23-ID379047P

208 1st Ave., Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
95 Perry St, Unit SI FL2-ID1461

Total Monthly Price
120 Christopher St, Unit SI FL2-ID1447

Total Monthly Price
10 Sheridan Square, Unit SI FL10-ID1469

Total Monthly Price
435 W 31st St, Unit SI FL20-ID1453

Total Monthly Price
117 W 28th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1467

Total Monthly Price
566 Hudson St, Unit SI FL3-ID1315

Total Monthly Price
448 W 19th St, Unit SI FL5-ID1422

Total Monthly Price
315 East 86th St, Unit SI FL16-ID1327

Total Monthly Price
95 Perry St, Unit SI FL5-ID1396

Total Monthly Price
1600 Broadway-SI FL19-ID1333, Unit SI FL19-ID1333

Total Monthly Price
145 E 26th St, Unit SI FL1-ID1263

Total Monthly Price
123 E 54th St, Unit SI FL7-ID1291

Total Monthly Price
123 E 54th St, Unit SI FL7-ID1253

Total Monthly Price
41 Park Ave, Unit SI FL11-ID1282

Total Monthly Price
118 Christopher St, Unit SI FL2-ID1177

Total Monthly Price
340 E 51st St, Unit SI FL3-ID711

Total Monthly Price
160 E 48th St, Unit SI FL13-ID1170

Total Monthly Price
150 E 39th St, Unit SI FL16-ID1152

Total Monthly Price
535 Hudson St, Unit SI FL3-ID1133

Total Monthly Price
210 W 89th St, Unit SI FL12-ID1139

Total Monthly Price
161 W 4th St, Unit SI FL3-ID1134

Total Monthly Price
952 5th Ave, Unit SI FL4-ID425

Total Monthly Price
155 E 29th St, Unit SI FL32-ID1119

Total Monthly Price
155 E 29th St, Unit SI FL30-ID1120

Total Monthly Price
273 W 10th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1105

Total Monthly Price
566 Hudson St, Unit SI FL2-ID1075
New York, NY Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in 10169?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10169 Studio Apartments | $12,656 | $1,500 | $799,000 |
| 10169 1 Bedroom Apartments | $18,625 | $1,650 | $949,000 |
| 10169 2 Bedroom Apartments | $6,899 | $2,395 | $30,107 |
| 10169 3 Bedroom Apartments | $8,477 | $3,200 | $37,950 |
| 10169 4 Bedroom Apartments | $9,683 | $3,125 | $28,875 |
| 10169 5 Bedroom Apartments | $18,694 | $7,500 | $27,500 |