Luxury Apartments for Rent in the 10169 ZIP Code of New York, NY (2,204 Rentals)Page 15 of 45
The most luxurious Apartments in the 10169 ZIP Code area of New York with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

Total Monthly Price
273 W 10th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1105

Total Monthly Price
830 8th Ave, Unit SI FL7-ID651

Total Monthly Price
940 1st Ave, Unit SI FL4-ID2212

Total Monthly Price
500 2nd Ave, Unit SI FL16-ID478

Total Monthly Price
200 E 82nd St, Unit SI FL8-ID240

Total Monthly Price
160 E 88th St, Unit SI FL8-ID1332

Total Monthly Price
354 E 91st St, Unit SI FL21-ID1180

Total Monthly Price
515 W 48th St, Unit SI ID1021966P

Total Monthly Price
138 E 38th St, Unit SI FL9-ID1910

Total Monthly Price
560 W 43rd St, Unit SI FL31-ID482

416 E 13th St, Unit 2F

52-03 Center Blvd, Unit 1230

416 E 13th St, Unit 3C

432 E 13th St, Unit 28

432 E 13th St, Unit 18

416 E 13th St, Unit 3B

340 E 58th St, Unit 6F

416 E 13th St, Unit 2F

340 E 58th St, Unit 6F

Total Monthly Price
87 Commercial St, Unit SI FL34-ID1813

Total Monthly Price
635 W 42nd St, Unit SI FL20-ID2018

Total Monthly Price
151 E 80th St, Unit SI ID1271255P

Total Monthly Price
300 E 57th St, Unit SI FL3-ID1715

Total Monthly Price
350 W 43rd St, Unit SI ID1471716P

Total Monthly Price
155 E 31st St, Unit SI FL14-ID1720

Total Monthly Price
72 Charles St, Unit SI FL3-ID490

Total Monthly Price
319 E 14th St, Unit SI ID1238449P

Total Monthly Price
145 4th Ave, Unit SI FL17-ID1701

Total Monthly Price
234 E 14th St, Unit SI FL2-ID1798

Total Monthly Price
1597 York Ave, Unit SI FL5-ID1021944P

Total Monthly Price
136 E 57th St, Unit SI ID1323942P

Total Monthly Price
150 E 57th St, Unit SI FL21-ID463

444 W 52nd St, Unit 1W

Total Monthly Price
300 E 57th St, Unit SI FL15-ID1714

Total Monthly Price
161 W 54th St, Unit SI FL6-ID1864

Total Monthly Price
155 E 29th St, Unit SI FL26-ID623

25 W 68th St, Unit 1E

Total Monthly Price
417 E 83rd St, Unit SI ID1013676P

Total Monthly Price
572 11th Ave, Unit SI FL8-ID1567

Total Monthly Price
51 Leroy St, Unit SI FL3-ID864

Total Monthly Price
244 W 72nd St, Unit SI FL12-ID2066

Total Monthly Price
500 W 56th St, Unit SI FL9-ID2014

Total Monthly Price
161 W 54th St, Unit SI FL6-ID1491

Total Monthly Price
311 W 50th St, Unit SI FL2-ID692

Total Monthly Price
244 W 56th St, Unit SI ID1323959P

Total Monthly Price
520 W 43rd St, Unit SI FL7-ID742

Total Monthly Price
161 Prince St, Unit SI FL3-ID2237

Total Monthly Price
16 West St, Unit SI FL2-ID2196

Total Monthly Price
51 Irving Pl, Unit SI FL1-ID1692
New York, NY Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in 10169?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10169 Studio Apartments | $12,689 | $1,500 | $799,000 |
| 10169 1 Bedroom Apartments | $18,966 | $1,650 | $949,000 |
| 10169 2 Bedroom Apartments | $6,898 | $2,395 | $30,107 |
| 10169 3 Bedroom Apartments | $8,374 | $3,200 | $37,950 |
| 10169 4 Bedroom Apartments | $9,576 | $3,125 | $28,875 |
| 10169 5 Bedroom Apartments | $18,694 | $7,500 | $27,500 |
Browse Apartments in the 10169 Zip Code of New York
Explore New York
Frequently Asked Questions about the 10169 ZIP Code
How much are Studio apartments in 10169?
There are currently 7,951 Studio Apartments in 10169 with rent ranges from $1,500 to $799,000 with an average price of $12,689.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom 10169 Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in 10169 ranges from $1,650 to $949,000 with an average monthly rent of $18,966.