
Apartamentos de alquiler con 4 Dormitorios en el Código Postal 10176 de New York, NY (413 Alquileres)Página 4 de 9


142 W 13th St

343 E 18th St

114 W 73rd St

61 W 70th St

64 University Pl

10 Bank St

345 E 86th St

66 E 11th St

Preston NY 233 West 15th Street

Astor

164 E 61st St

ONE11 Residences at Thompson Central Park

Arman Bldg

The Wakefield

434 W 38th St

24-19 Jackson Ave

35 Park Ave

30 E 71st St

The Plymouth House

228 Thompson St

14 E 82nd St

The Jackson

546 E 87th St

20 E 65th St

35 E 29th St

The Residences at 400 Fifth Ave

Sixteen Fifth Avenue

2 W 16th St

413-415 E 72nd St

983 Park Ave

33 Perry Street

211 W 21st St

The Hudson

208-210 E 13th St

1000 Avenue at Port Imperial

The Morgan Park

Parker Towne House

Preston NY 35 West 16th Street

336 W 71st St

325 E 14th St

SFR

58 W 9th St

336 W 17th St

372 W 11th St

231 Eckford St

133 E 80th St

15,467 BSF

146 E 38th St

130 Charles Street
New York, NY Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 10176?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 10176 | $13,234 | $1,500 | $799,000 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 10176 | $19,648 | $1,650 | $949,000 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 10176 | $6,993 | $2,000 | $30,107 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 10176 | $8,387 | $2,300 | $37,950 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en 10176 | $9,575 | $3,125 | $28,875 |
| Apartamentos 5 Dormitorios en 10176 | $18,694 | $7,500 | $27,500 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 10176 de New York
Explorar New York
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 10176
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 10176?
Actualmente hay 8,076 Apartamentos Estudios en 10176 con alquileres que van desde $1,500 hasta $799,000, con un precio medio de $13,234.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 10176?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 10176 varian entre $1,650 y $949,000 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $19,648
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 10176?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 10176 van desde $2,000 hasta $30,107. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $6,993
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 10176?
En estos momentos hay 1,330 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 10176 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,300 y $37,950 - con una media de $8,387 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods for Renting in New York City
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York City is the city that never sleeps, but it’s also the city that’s often synonymous with sky-high rents and steep living costs. That said, if you’re like many of us at ApartmentHomeLiving.

Top Student Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent Near Colleges in NYC
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York City is more than just a destination—it’s a way of life, especially for students eager to dive into a melting pot of cultures, endless activities, and academic prestige.

The Local NYC Experts Guide to the Perfect Neighborhoods Near Top Employers
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York has a funny way of making your commute part of your identity.

The Unofficial NYC Playbook: An Insiders Guide to Where to Eat, Roam, and Find Your Home in the City That Never Sleeps
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
Every block of New York City feels like a stage set for daily life.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.