Homes for Rent in North Chesterfield, VA (283 Rentals) Page 2 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 5633 Obisque Dr

$2,362

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300
Required Monthly Fees
$62

Total Monthly Price
$2,362

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5633 Obisque Dr

ChesterfieldVA23832
property at 4613 Stuart Ave E

$3,157

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,095
Required Monthly Fees
$62

Total Monthly Price
$3,157

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4613 Stuart Ave E

RichmondVA23226
property at 1912 Porter St

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

Unit

1912 Porter St
RichmondVA23224
property at 1713 Jacquelin St

$2,512

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450
Required Monthly Fees
$62

Total Monthly Price
$2,512

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1713 Jacquelin St

RichmondVA23220
property at 2418 E Franklin St

$1,812

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750
Required Monthly Fees
$62

Total Monthly Price
$1,812

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2418 E Franklin St, Unit U104

2418 E Franklin St
RichmondVA23223
property at 2700 Cogbill Rd

$1,762

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700
Required Monthly Fees
$62

Total Monthly Price
$1,762

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2700 Cogbill Rd

RichmondVA23234
property at 1229 Nelson St

$1,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095

Total Monthly Price
$1,095

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1229 Nelson St

RichmondVA23231
property at 3528 E Richmond Rd

$1,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3528 E Richmond Rd

RichmondVA23223
property at 1305 Chambers St

$1,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1305 Chambers St

RichmondVA23224
property at 5616 Kendall Rd

$1,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,150

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5616 Kendall Rd

RichmondVA23224

Frequently Asked Questions about North Chesterfield

What type of rentals are currently available in North Chesterfield?

There are currently 1114 Apartments for Rent in North Chesterfield, VA with pricing that ranges from $566 to $8,314. There are also 285 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in North Chesterfield ranging from $750 to $4,500.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in North Chesterfield?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in North Chesterfield ranges from $750 to $4,500 with an average monthly rent of $2,286.