
Apartamentos de alquiler en North Highlands, CA (581 Alquileres) Página 10 de 12


Foxworth Apartments
![Carmichael Apartments [OLD]](https://images1.apartmenthomeliving.com/i2/4HIToBUARX83tR3bX3qkk9MD10a5_2YtCyb57uN_Um0/117/image.jpg?p=1)
Carmichael Apartments [OLD]

Morningside Apartments

The Landing at Carmichael

Eastwood Apartments

Walnut House Assisted Living Apartment Homes

Heritage Oaks Apartments

Villa Serrano

ReNew 4247

Winding Commons Seniors Residence

Merrihill Townhomes

Winslow Place Apartments

5034 Manzanita Ave

Sienna Square Apartments

Northcrest Circle Apartments

Marconi Vista Apartments

5925 Hilltop Dr

Crestview Townhomes

Groves at Manzanita

Sutter Place

Sutter Park

Mission Falls

Whitney Mission Apartments

Victory Villas

Oaks at Arcade Creek

Greenback Lane Apartments

Country Lane Apartments

Garfield Village Apartments

Arcadia Apartments

Fairway Apartments

Citadel 29

Arden Tropical Garden

Myrtle Creek Apartments

Foothill Farms Senior Apartments

Carlton Woods Apartments

Date Tree Apartments

Rosewood Manor

Clover Ridge Apartments

Hidden Creek

Magnolia Court Apartments

Village Green Apartments

3730-3760 Whitney

3701 Morse Ave

Village Oaks

Garfield Court Apartments

Villa Regia Apartments

Oak Terrace Apartments

Ashford Heights Apartments

Country Club Apartments
North Highlands, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en North Highlands?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en North Highlands | $1,352 | $1,145 | $1,751 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en North Highlands | $1,539 | $1,095 | $5,654 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en North Highlands | $1,873 | $1,155 | $5,973 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en North Highlands | $2,392 | $1,725 | $3,250 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en North Highlands | $2,962 | $2,700 | $3,150 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en North Highlands
Explorar North Highlands
Preguntas frecuentes sobre North Highlands
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en North Highlands?
Actualmente hay 105 Apartamentos Estudios en North Highlands con alquileres que van desde $1,145 hasta $1,751, con un precio medio de $1,352.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en North Highlands?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en North Highlands varian entre $1,095 y $5,654 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,539
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en North Highlands?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en North Highlands van desde $1,155 hasta $5,973. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,873
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en North Highlands?
En estos momentos hay 84 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en North Highlands en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,725 y $3,250 - con una media de $2,392 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

Finding an Affordable Gem: A Sacramento Locals Guide to the Best Bang-for-Your-Buck Neighborhoods to Rent
Written by: Carrie Catalano
Hi there, I'm Carrie, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Sacramento, California. I was born and raised in Sacramento, and started my own family here.

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.