
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 91601 de North Hollywood, CA (1,167 Alquileres)Página 5 de 24


5630 Fulcher Ave

5237 Harmony Ave

5229 Harmony Ave

5223 Harmony Ave

11317 Mccormick St

5215 Harmony Ave

5650 Fulcher Ave

10944-10950 Hartsook St

5648 Case Ave

5645 Fulcher Ave

5311-5313 1/2 Riverton Ave

10936 Hartsook St

5263 Riverton Ave

5127 Klump Ave

5309 Riverton Ave

11016 Otsego St

5654 Case Ave

11028-11030 Otsego St

5118 Klump Ave

10930 Hartsook St

5637 Klump Ave

5631 Klump Ave

5642 Klump Ave

10859 Hartsook St

5233 Riverton Ave

10853 Hartsook St

5624 Fulcher Ave

11004 Otsego St

5636 Craner Ave

10937 Otsego St

5645 Fair Ave

5241 Riverton Ave

5229 Riverton Ave

5700 A-D Case Ave

10935 Otsego St

10902 Hartsook St

5314 Riverton Ave

11005 Hesby St

5320 Riverton Ave

11021 Hesby St

5308 Riverton Ave

5225 Riverton Ave

5260 Riverton Ave

5630 Elmer Ave

5621 Elmer Ave

5630 Elmer St

5701 Fulcher Ave

Clear Water Village

5425 Denny Ave
North Hollywood, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 91601?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 91601 | $2,332 | $1,335 | $5,298 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 91601 | $2,373 | $1,205 | $4,264 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 91601 | $3,039 | $1,353 | $5,131 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 91601 | $3,557 | $2,253 | $5,562 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en 91601 | $4,018 | $1,303 | $4,995 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 91601 de North Hollywood
Explorar North Hollywood
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 91601
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 91601?
Actualmente hay 489 Apartamentos Estudios en 91601 con alquileres que van desde $1,335 hasta $5,298, con un precio medio de $2,332.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 91601?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 91601 varian entre $1,205 y $4,264 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,373
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 91601?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 91601 van desde $1,353 hasta $5,131. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $3,039
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 91601?
En estos momentos hay 179 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 91601 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,253 y $5,562 - con una media de $3,557 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles, CA
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is a vast and vibrant city where modernity meets more than a century of fascinating history, in addition to being a global bastion for the entertainment industry and the arts.

A Local Expert's Top Neighborhood Guide for Renters While Attending Major Colleges and Universities in Los Angeles
Written by: Rachel Presser
When most people think of collegiate destination cities, Boston and New York often come to mind in addition to smaller college towns.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Experts Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.