Apartments near Bargain World in Pharr, TX (228 Rentals)

1800 S Juniper St

1802 S Juniper St

1404-1504 Quail Ln

Palm Garden Apartments

1006 W Kelly Ave

Carmel Estates

Medical Ridge Apartments

West Kelly Apartments

Sunset Terrace Apartments

Parkview Terrace Apartments

304-306 Polk Ave

25 Fir St

Del Oro Apartments

1601 Hyatt Ave

Encino

McAllen Apartments

Hearthstone Apartments

Jackson Square

112 S Cynthia St

1210 Pecan Blvd

Avanti Legacy Valor Heights

Total Monthly Price
801 E Myrtle Beach Ave, Unit #3, Unit #3

Total Monthly Price
520 W Jackson Ave

904 E Myrtle Beach Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
1321 E Olympia Ave

1313 E Olympia Ave, Unit 1

503 N 11th St, Unit 2

901 E Yuma Ave, Unit 1403

1412 Keeton-21, Unit 21

901 E Yuma Ave, Unit 1504

503 N 11th St, Unit 6

3309 S G Ln, Unit 3309 S G Lane

3704 Ventura Ave, Unit 3

804 E la Cantera Ave, Unit 2

1215 N 15th St

Browse Top Apartments in Pharr
Explore Pharr
Frequently Asked Questions about Pharr
How much are Studio apartments in Pharr?
There are currently 27 Studio Apartments in Pharr with rent ranges from $749 to $1,149 with an average price of $804.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom Pharr Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Pharr ranges from $356 to $1,490 with an average monthly rent of $960.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Pharr cost?
The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Pharr range from $432 to $2,300. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,103.
How expensive are Pharr Three Bedroom Apartments?
There are currently 128 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Pharr on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $504 to $2,800 - averaging $1,216 for the location.
Expert Rental Resources
Articles, How-To's, and Tips