
Apartamentos de alquiler cerca de Penn Center en Philadelphia, PA (1,835 Alquileres) Página 6 de 37


260 S 11th St

210 W Rittenhouse Square

626 S 19th St

130 18TH St

1001 Arch St

1109 S 23rd St

1111 S 24th St

718 N 15th St

711 S 5th St

238 S 13th St

1927 Spring Garden St

904 Arch St

1326 Spruce St

1933 Christian St

1234 North St

1701 Spruce St

2445 Innovator Wy

1811 Chestnut St

1716 Pine St

713 S Mildred St

737 S 4th St

1601 Cherry St

1500 South St

1218 Walnut St

245 N 12th St

204 S 17th St

2018 Walnut St

1101 Locust St

1128 Walnut St

501 South St

203 S 13th St

511 N Broad St

1232 Chancellor St

1736 Pine St

1806 Rittenhouse Square

131 S 13th St

207 W Washington Square

1602 Locust St

400 S Broad St

413 S 11th St

1726 Wallace St

205 N 9th St

1901 Walnut St

2528 Christian St

621 S 16th St

50 S 16th St

511 South St

1100 Vine St

501 N Perth St
Penn Center, Philadelphia, PA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Penn Center?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Penn Center | $1,892 | $647 | $8,025 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Penn Center | $2,401 | $812 | $7,994 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Penn Center | $3,193 | $970 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Penn Center | $3,665 | $1,300 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Penn Center | $2,195 | $1,160 | $10,000+ |
Ver Apartamentos en este barrio
Actualmente hay 1835 alquileres disponibles con tus opciones de búsqueda en un radio de 1 millas en el barrio de Penn Center Philadelphia, PA.
Visita todo Apartamentos en PhiladelphiaExplorar Philadelphia
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Penn Center
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Penn Center?
Actualmente hay 1,073 Apartamentos Estudios en Penn Center con alquileres que van desde $647 hasta $8,025, con un precio medio de $1,892.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Penn Center?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Penn Center varian entre $812 y $7,994 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,401
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Penn Center?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Penn Center van desde $970 hasta $12,995. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $3,193
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Penn Center?
En estos momentos hay 170 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Penn Center en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,300 y $18,000 - con una media de $3,665 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

A Local Expert's Guide to the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Philadelphia
Written by: Richard Corrigan
There’s always been more to Philadelphia than meets the eye. When I first came here, I saw it as a tough, gritty town.

Unlock Your Philly Commute: Your Guide to Renting Near the Citys Biggest Employers
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Philadelphia is a city of neighborhoods. Those who live here take great pride in our specific corners of the city.

Beyond the Cheesesteak: The Ultimate Philadelphia Transplant Guide
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Welcome to Philadelphia! It’s the city of brotherly love, cheesesteaks, Ben Franklin and Rocky Balboa. And I don’t think you need me to tell you, it’s also a lot more than that.

Beyond Campus: Exploring the Best Philadelphia Neighborhoods for College Life
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Philadelphia isn’t necessarily thought of as a college town, but it’s home to some of Pennsylvania’s biggest colleges and universities, and thousands of students call the city home.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.