
Apartamentos de alquiler Más Valorado en el Código Postal 19109 de Philadelphia, PA (106 Alquileres)Página 2 de 3
Apartamentos en el código postal 19109 de Philadelphia con las mejores instalaciones, las construcciones más nuevas y las comodidades más exclusivas.


Precio Mensual Total
AKA University City

Liberties Walk and Townhomes

Westminster Arch Apartments

The Chocolate Works

Annex 1201

The Chancellor

The Willows at Pyne Poynt

333 Earp Street

The Lofts At 1835 Arch

Birchwood at Cedars Village (55+ Community)

William Penn House

Kennedy House

Coronado Apartments

The Philadelphian Condominiums

SDG Residences of Fairmount

1113-1115 Spruce St

Havana Lofts

1232 Chestnut St

Old Shoe Factory

American Lofts

1726 Pine St

1137-1143 N 3rd St

The Corinthian

North 15th

Strawberry Court Apartments

Victory Building Apartments

116 Chestnut Street

901 Clinton Street

The Collins

Bridge

The Printing House

Clinton Place

One Water Street

The Morris Apartments

1310 Spruce St

Catherine Street Chase

Beacon Hill Apartments

Lipscomb Square

The Metropolitan

1613 Pine St

1200 Manor Residence

Ronan Flats

Trinity Row

Navona

2046 Locust St

North Eighth Park

SDG Residences at Fairmount

1720 Fairmount

Germantown Row
Philadelphia, PA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 19109?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 19109 | $1,829 | $647 | $7,943 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 19109 | $2,360 | $812 | $10,179 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 19109 | $3,177 | $950 | $18,917 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 19109 | $4,166 | $700 | $26,653 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en 19109 | $2,648 | $560 | $24,995 |
| Apartamentos 5 Dormitorios en 19109 | $2,896 | $2,000 | $5,000 |
| Apartamentos 6 Dormitorios en 19109 | $1,405 | $525 | $3,090 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 19109 de Philadelphia
Explorar Philadelphia
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 19109
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 19109?
Actualmente hay 1,620 Apartamentos Estudios en 19109 con alquileres que van desde $895 hasta $7,943, con un precio medio de $1,829.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 19109?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 19109 varian entre $812 y $10,179 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,360
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 19109?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 19109 van desde $950 hasta $18,917. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $3,177
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 19109?
En estos momentos hay 447 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 19109 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $700 y $26,653 - con una media de $4,166 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

A Local Expert's Guide to the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Philadelphia
Written by: Richard Corrigan
There’s always been more to Philadelphia than meets the eye. When I first came here, I saw it as a tough, gritty town.

Unlock Your Philly Commute: Your Guide to Renting Near the Citys Biggest Employers
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Philadelphia is a city of neighborhoods. Those who live here take great pride in our specific corners of the city.

Beyond the Cheesesteak: The Ultimate Philadelphia Transplant Guide
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Welcome to Philadelphia! It’s the city of brotherly love, cheesesteaks, Ben Franklin and Rocky Balboa. And I don’t think you need me to tell you, it’s also a lot more than that.

Beyond Campus: Exploring the Best Philadelphia Neighborhoods for College Life
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Philadelphia isn’t necessarily thought of as a college town, but it’s home to some of Pennsylvania’s biggest colleges and universities, and thousands of students call the city home.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.