
Apartamentos de alquiler Acceso Controlado en el Código Postal 19144 de Philadelphia, PA (39 Alquileres)


Alden Park Luxury Apartments

Church Lane Court Apartments

Park Heights Apartments

Hightop Germantown - Sparrow House

Precio Mensual Total
The Avenue at East Falls

The Grove

Kenyon Lofts

English Manor Apartments

The Residences at Marchwood

Wayne Walnut Apartments

Birchwood Hill Apartments

Walnut Court Apartments

549 Armstrong St

Hilltop Crescent

Welcome home to Walnut Terrace!

Four Freedoms House- Seniors 62 yrs and older

Oliver Hall Apartments

Wood Norton

Germantown Square

Colonial Gardens

Tulpenhocken Plaza

103 Maplewood

5208-5218 Germantown Ave

6327 Musgrave St

5250 Wayne Ave

The Lofts at Wayne

61-71 E Haines St

5335 Baynton St

5155 Germantown Ave

6200 Germantown Ave

The Grace at 3503 Midvale

Pelham Court Apartments

Sedgwick Gardens

Pastorius Court

3426 Conrad St

6516 Germantown Ave

Mount Airy Mews

1945 W Hunting Park Ave
Philadelphia, PA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 19144?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 19144 | $1,394 | $502 | $6,333 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 19144 | $1,547 | $575 | $7,082 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 19144 | $1,830 | $675 | $5,746 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 19144 | $3,098 | $1,800 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en 19144 | $4,692 | $2,856 | $10,000+ |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 19144 de Philadelphia
Explorar Philadelphia

Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 19144
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 19144?
Actualmente hay 105 Apartamentos Estudios en 19144 con alquileres que van desde $502 hasta $6,333, con un precio medio de $1,394.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 19144?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 19144 varian entre $575 y $7,082 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,547
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 19144?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 19144 van desde $675 hasta $5,746. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,830
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 19144?
En estos momentos hay 46 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 19144 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,800 y $10,000 - con una media de $3,098 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

A Local Expert's Guide to the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Philadelphia
Written by: Richard Corrigan
There’s always been more to Philadelphia than meets the eye. When I first came here, I saw it as a tough, gritty town.

Unlock Your Philly Commute: Your Guide to Renting Near the Citys Biggest Employers
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Philadelphia is a city of neighborhoods. Those who live here take great pride in our specific corners of the city.

Beyond the Cheesesteak: The Ultimate Philadelphia Transplant Guide
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Welcome to Philadelphia! It’s the city of brotherly love, cheesesteaks, Ben Franklin and Rocky Balboa. And I don’t think you need me to tell you, it’s also a lot more than that.

Beyond Campus: Exploring the Best Philadelphia Neighborhoods for College Life
Written by: Richard Corrigan
Philadelphia isn’t necessarily thought of as a college town, but it’s home to some of Pennsylvania’s biggest colleges and universities, and thousands of students call the city home.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.